Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:11:15
21320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:11:22+00:00:07
31326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:11:34+00:00:19
41323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:11:38+00:00:23
51322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:11:43+00:00:28
61313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:11:44+00:00:29
71355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:44+00:00:29
81330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:11:49+00:00:34
91316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:11:54+00:00:39
101308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:12:30+00:01:15
111303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:12:40+00:01:25
121315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:12:45+00:01:30
131319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:13:09+00:01:54
141328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:09+00:01:54
151318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:13:09+00:01:54
161329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:13+00:01:58
171337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:38+00:02:23
181302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:13:45+00:02:30
191335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:13:46+00:02:31
201332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:13:46+00:02:31
211321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:49+00:02:34
221325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:13:51+00:02:36
231305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:13:58+00:02:43
241312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:13:59+00:02:44
251344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:59+00:02:44
261311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:17+00:03:02
271324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:14:30+00:03:15
281314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:52+00:03:37
291357Didrik Kalland Opsann
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:15:14+00:03:59
301356Marcus Hanestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Viking BMX
NOR00:15:57+00:04:42
311340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NOR00:16:29+00:05:14
1304Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNF
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1343Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORDNS
1347Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORDNS
1333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORDNS
1306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1352Kristian Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1354Markus Aspevik Hannestad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORDNS
1345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1339Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1338Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil