Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18076Aleksander Sangvik-Jebsen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:37
18031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:03:17
18069Alvin Utsigt-Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:04:25
18077Andreas Lind Skaane
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:59
18065Axel Tindre Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:04:17
18085Benjamin Eliassen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:04:26
18003Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NOR00:03:37
18043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:09
18078Eivind Johnsrud Sætrang
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:15
18018Elias Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NOR00:04:18
18016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:49
18047Ferdinand Leknes
IL Heming
NOR00:04:08
18074Fredrik Tollefsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:45
18073Hauk Halvorsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:03
18040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NOR00:03:53
18019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:03:16
18055Håkon Bruksås Henning
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:04:03
18058Jonas Holtmoen Eriksson
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:57
18041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:20
18021Kristoffer Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:09
18044Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:03:03
18042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:30
18072Magnus Bækkevar Semb
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:47
18014Magnus Marstein Aarnes
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:27
18033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:01
18079Martin Evans
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:05:44
18036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:31
18071Melvin Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:03:39
18064Niclas Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:55
18075Nikolai Houge-Haaland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:07
18037Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:57
18012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:03:33
18080Oscar Gram Camerer
--- ingen klubb --- / BMIL
NOR00:04:23
18038Oskar Orheim
Follo SK
NOR00:04:25
18061Sander Dolve Engebretsen
Asker CK
NOR00:03:50
18013Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NOR00:03:37
18084Sigurd Hagelsteen Haugen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:26
18032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:09
18066Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:55
18022Sofian Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NOR00:04:40
18083Sondre Loeng Svendsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:19
18054Sondre West
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:04:49
18081Thomas Haukeland Vidal
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:04:26
18068Tinius Lødøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:22
18060Tobias Rudi-Rognerud
Asker CK
NOR00:03:35
18029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:03:20
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Casper Schau Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8035Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEDNS
8039Eirik Sakshaug-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8110Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8086Erling_ Skaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Henrik Blütecher
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8004Iver Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8005John Frigstad Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / 2011 hvit
NORDNS
8052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8006Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Laurits Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8067Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK
NORDNS
8025Magnus Bakkejord Bjørkholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORDNS
8034Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Nicolai Tveter Øvensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8020Noah Frøland
Soon CK
NORDNS
8007Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Noah Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8028Olav Holmøy Sevaldson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8051Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8008Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8015Theodor H. Henriksen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8023Theodor Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Torjus Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8056Viktor Myhre
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORDNS
Meld feil