Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11435Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM1400:11:0118:45:0000:10:5500:00:06
21429Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1400:11:0118:45:0000:10:5500:00:06
11301Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1300:11:1518:47:0000:11:0700:00:08
31420Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM1400:11:1818:45:0000:11:1100:00:07
41405Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:11:2118:45:0000:11:1100:00:10
21320Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1300:11:2218:47:0000:11:1300:00:09
51400Mathias HolmannNORBærum OCKLommedalenM1400:11:2718:45:0000:11:1900:00:07
61407Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:11:2918:45:0000:11:1900:00:09
71409Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1400:11:3218:45:0000:11:32
31326Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1300:11:3418:47:0000:11:2600:00:08
41323Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1300:11:3818:47:0000:11:2900:00:08
51322Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKMerida Grasroot teamM1300:11:4318:47:0000:11:3600:00:07
61313markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:11:4418:47:0000:11:3600:00:07
71355Mads KoritovNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:11:4418:47:0000:11:3600:00:08
81330Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:11:4918:47:0000:11:4100:00:08
91316Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1300:11:5418:47:0000:11:4600:00:08
81403Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:11:5718:45:0000:11:4700:00:09
91412Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM1400:12:0118:45:0000:11:5300:00:08
101417Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:12:0218:45:0000:11:5400:00:07
111425Dennis LieNORTeam LieM1400:12:0618:45:0000:11:5800:00:08
121437Noah HusnesNORRøa ILRøa il sykkelM1400:12:0618:45:0000:11:5900:00:07
12501Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:12:1419:23:0000:12:0400:00:09
131416Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1400:12:1818:45:0000:12:1100:00:06
141436Tobias Dyrli ThoresenNORRøa ILM1400:12:2018:45:0000:12:1200:00:08
101308Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:12:3018:47:0000:12:2200:00:08
12402Oda Kirstine AanestadNORRøa ILK1400:12:3318:49:0000:12:2400:00:09
11215Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:12:3618:22:0000:05:5200:06:3400:00:10
111303Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM1300:12:4018:47:0000:12:3300:00:07
121315Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:12:4518:47:0000:12:3700:00:08
22400Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1400:12:5018:49:0000:12:4100:00:08
32403Vilma Halstenstad StovnerNORRøa ILK1400:12:5118:49:0000:12:4400:00:07
151402Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:12:5318:45:0000:12:4500:00:08
21200Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:5418:22:0000:06:0500:06:4000:00:08
161413Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:13:0418:45:0000:12:5500:00:08
42401Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1400:13:0718:49:0000:12:5500:00:12
171434Einar VormelandNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:13:0718:45:0000:12:5900:00:08
131319Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM1300:13:0918:47:0000:13:0100:00:08
141328Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:13:0918:47:0000:13:0300:00:06
151318Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKM1300:13:0918:47:0000:13:0200:00:07
11120Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:13:1018:24:0000:06:2100:06:4100:00:07
21103Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:1218:24:0000:06:2200:06:4100:00:08
161329Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:13:1318:47:0000:13:0300:00:10
12602Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1600:13:1819:23:0000:13:0800:00:10
31212Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:2318:22:0000:06:0400:07:0600:00:11
181408Andreas LagetNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:13:3218:45:0000:13:2400:00:08
191423Hannes HovNORBærum OCKM1400:13:3218:45:0000:13:2200:00:10
41233sondre østbye støvernNORAaby CKM1200:13:3418:22:0000:06:2200:07:12
51203Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM1200:13:3518:22:0000:06:3100:06:5700:00:07
61226Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM1200:13:3718:22:0000:06:2200:07:0600:00:08
71208Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM1200:13:3718:22:0000:06:2800:07:0000:00:07
52404Tiril StavrumNORRøa ILRøa SykkelK1400:13:3818:49:0000:13:2900:00:08
12205Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:13:3818:29:0000:06:1800:07:1000:00:09
171337Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1300:13:3818:47:0000:13:2800:00:10
31121Christian SmithNORSoon CKM1100:13:3918:24:0000:06:2400:07:0600:00:09
181302Lars KippenesNORAsker CKM1300:13:4518:47:0000:13:3600:00:08
191335Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingM1300:13:4618:47:0000:13:3700:00:08
201332Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingM1300:13:4618:47:0000:13:3800:00:08
211321Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:13:4918:47:0000:13:4100:00:07
81206martin zwaigNORAsker CKM1200:13:4918:22:0000:06:3200:07:0800:00:09
221325Mikkel Erikstad VestliNORLørenskog CKM1300:13:5118:47:0000:13:4100:00:09
91235Tor Even AskautrudNORM1200:13:5218:22:0000:06:3500:07:0600:00:10
231305Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1300:13:5818:47:0000:13:5000:00:08
241312Filip MartinsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:13:5918:47:0000:13:4900:00:09
251344Teodor HasselNORBærum OCKM1300:13:5918:47:0000:13:5100:00:08
41127Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:0118:24:0000:06:3300:07:1700:00:10
101210Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:14:0218:22:0000:06:3600:07:1600:00:09
51123Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:0318:24:0000:06:3300:07:2100:00:08
12109Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK1100:14:0418:31:0000:06:3200:07:2300:00:08
12301Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:0718:51:0000:13:5500:00:11
111209Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:14:1618:22:0000:06:3600:07:2300:00:17
261311Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:14:1718:47:0000:14:0900:00:08
121222Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkelSk RyeM1200:14:1918:22:0000:06:5200:07:1900:00:07
131207Ole-Petter HaalandNORAsker CKM1200:14:2018:22:0000:06:3500:07:3600:00:08
141219Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:14:2018:22:0000:06:5300:07:1900:00:07
271324Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Flying DutchmenM1300:14:3018:47:0000:14:1900:00:11
151218Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:14:3018:22:0000:06:4600:07:3400:00:09
161214Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:14:3218:22:0000:06:5700:07:2400:00:10
22500Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:14:3419:23:0000:14:2300:00:10
61102Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:3618:24:0000:06:5700:07:2900:00:09
171202Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:14:4318:22:0000:06:5600:07:3700:00:09
22207Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK1200:14:4618:29:0000:06:5100:07:4600:00:09
281314Aron WikeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:14:5218:47:0000:14:4400:00:08
201410Emil Ure IngjerdNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:14:5518:45:0000:14:4700:00:08
71108Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM1100:14:5718:24:0000:06:5700:07:4600:00:13
181224Jesper MohaugenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:14:5918:22:0000:06:5500:07:5600:00:07
191204Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CKM1200:14:5918:22:0000:07:1100:07:3900:00:08
22107Amalie Strømdahl JørgensenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:15:0018:31:0000:07:0300:07:4600:00:10
32102Marte DolvenNORAsker CKK1100:15:0718:31:0000:07:0700:07:5000:00:09
22304Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:15:1318:51:0000:15:0300:00:10
291357Didrik Kalland OpsannNORKolbotn SKM1300:15:1418:47:0000:15:0400:00:10
81105Sigurd Foss AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:15:2418:24:0000:07:1500:07:5700:00:10
62405Andrea WoldNORTeam GrøtåshaugenK1400:15:2818:49:0000:15:1800:00:09
32200Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK1200:15:3018:29:0000:07:2100:07:5800:00:09
201223Jonas Alexsander RindalNORLørenskog CKM1200:15:3318:22:0000:07:1300:08:0900:00:11
42201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1200:15:4018:29:0000:07:2500:08:0300:00:10
211201Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:15:4218:22:0000:07:1400:08:1600:00:11
91134Herman SjøvaagNORRingerike SKM1100:15:4918:24:0000:07:1600:08:2300:00:10
42103Selma BjuneNORAsker CKK1100:15:5018:31:0000:07:0600:08:3100:00:12
101115Jacob HoelNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:15:5618:24:0000:07:3200:08:1300:00:10
301356Marcus HanestadNORViking BMXM1300:15:5718:47:0000:15:4500:00:12
Rad 1-100, totalt 575
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil