Nordmarka Rundt 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1145Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Drammen CK
NOR03:37:27
1147Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
Eidsvoll SK
NOR03:37:27
1157Arve Værnes
Drammen CK
NOR03:37:27
1165Tronn Å. Skjerstad
Torshov Sykkelklubb / X1
03:37:27
1166Arve Lyngstad
Ingen klubb / Team X 2011
03:37:27
6108Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
6113Jan Olav Beitmyren
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
6119Roy kjærnet
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
6124Lars Erik Koritov
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
03:42:25+00:04:58
6132Geir Lien
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
111Rune Holden
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / XP
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
1117Anders Åsberg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWE03:46:36+00:09:09
1377Sindre Næss
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:47:51+00:10:24
13247Roger Søttar
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries
03:47:51+00:10:24
13250Tom Rune Lian
TVK / Team United Bakeries
03:47:51+00:10:24
13376Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR03:47:51+00:10:24
13421Pål Tangen
-Ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NOR03:47:51+00:10:24
13425Knut Horst Borbe
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR03:47:51+00:10:24
13789Erik Windelstad
Drammen CK
03:47:51+00:10:24
202Terje Strøm
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:51:48+00:14:21
21231Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK / BOC-Bergodal
NOR03:52:20+00:14:53
2210Espen Opheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
2220Frode Wassås
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
03:57:43+00:20:16
2224Arne Steffensen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
2242Bjørnar Talset
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Tempo
03:57:43+00:20:16
2256Svein Hetland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
2299Ole Petter Skårås
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
22100Just Morten Sekkenes
Skårer CK / Rye Tempoen
03:57:43+00:20:16
22330Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
30150Skule Smørgrav
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:57:54+00:20:27
30159Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel
NOR03:57:54+00:20:27
32263Victor Lorentz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
32270Eirik Bergersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
32294Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
32296Perivar Søndrol
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / IF Frøy
03:58:21+00:20:54
32645Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
32770Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
03:58:21+00:20:54
38185Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
38186Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
38187Arne Hove
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
38188Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
38198Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
43465Finn Halland
Hadeland CK / CK Nittedal Studentskipnaden
03:59:23+00:21:56
43471espen ristvedt
CK Nittedal
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
43473Petter Torgersen
CK Nittedal
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
43475Bård Olsen
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel / Team Torshov
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
43479Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal / Team Torshov
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
43493Lars Håvard Meli
Hadeland CK
03:59:23+00:21:56
43765Morten Nygård
Torshov Sykkelklubb
03:59:23+00:21:56
50199Roger Rake
Bærum OCK
NOR03:59:54+00:22:27
51274Magne Ådna
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:00:30+00:23:03
52205Runar Gundersen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:02:18+00:24:51
5334Bent Erik Vangberg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
5339Bjørn Sigurd B. Johansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
5357Nils Bergersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / 15
04:02:29+00:25:02
5361Kåre Furulund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
5373Ole Harald Austad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
5392Pål K. Lønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
5396Terje Bjerkrheim
Ingen klubb / SK Rye XP
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
60281Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:48+00:25:21
61122Leif Ivar Soleim
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
04:02:52+00:25:25
61128Roger Arenberg
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR04:02:52+00:25:25
61134Tom Inge Solvang
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
04:02:52+00:25:25
64236Espen Lønnes Renholt
Stovnerkameratene
04:03:29+00:26:02
64246Geir Thoresen
Ingen klubb / Tem United bakeries
NOR04:03:29+00:26:02
64355Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
04:03:29+00:26:02
64408mogens iuel
Bærum OCK
04:03:29+00:26:02
64423Ole Herman Larsen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR04:03:29+00:26:02
69495Arild Hustad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69502Kjetil Standal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69503Ole Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:03:51+00:26:24
69506Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69509Knut S Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69511Gunnar Ottesen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69523Lars Grande
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:03:51+00:26:24
69526Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Aftenposten
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69626Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69661Ketil Tørtberg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
69763Espen Halvorsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
04:03:51+00:26:24
80141Magnar Myrvold
Bærum OCK
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
80154Håkon Svendsen
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
80158Per Ove Windelstad
Drammen CK
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
80164Anders Grønli
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel / Team X
04:07:53+00:30:26
84197Rune Enholm
Bærum OCK
NOR04:07:57+00:30:30
84659Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NOR04:07:57+00:30:30
86351Frank Tenden
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
86373Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
86378Ketil Aas-Jakobsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / SK Rye Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
86389Kjetil Thøgersen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
86398Fred Martin Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
86405Trygve Norum
-Ingen klubb-
04:09:07+00:31:40
86633Vidar Bakke
Team Atea
04:09:07+00:31:40
86668Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
94470Øyvind Woll
CK Nittedal
NOR04:11:25+00:33:58
94632Stig-Arve Amdal
CK Nittedal
04:11:25+00:33:58
968Cato Rokne
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NOR04:12:16+00:34:49
97427Petter Hebæk
Stovnerkameratene
04:12:35+00:35:08
98239Karl Jacob Tholfsen
Sagene IF - Sykkel
04:13:18+00:35:51
98397Arve Langøy
-Ingen klubb-
04:13:18+00:35:51
98620Egil Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
04:13:18+00:35:51
Meld feil