Nordmarka Rundt 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1146Morten Solvang
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
NOR03:37:27
1149Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL Sykkel
NOR03:37:27
1152Trond Kristian Schweder
Drammen CK
NOR03:37:27
1156Pål-Andre Thorsby
Nesodden sk
03:37:27
1161Joachim Olsvik
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team X
NOR03:37:27
1167Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK / Team X
03:37:27
1173Roy Magne Storholm
Ingen klubb / Team X
NOR03:37:27
1175Østen Bergum
Kvam IL Sykkel / Team X Htc
NOR03:37:27
9109Ola Østvold
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
9117Per Kristian Mørk
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR03:42:25+00:04:58
9120Lars Eftang
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
03:42:25+00:04:58
129Christer Andreas Braathen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
1245Ketil Tærum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye XP
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
1250Henrik Oftedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
1285Nils Jørgen Mittet
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
03:46:36+00:09:09
1295Sigurd Gimre
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
12105Øistein Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
12791Torkjell Hillestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
12794Frode Dalen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:46:36+00:09:09
20234Ola Thomas Berntsen
Stovnerkameratene
NOR03:47:51+00:10:24
20249Trygve ulset
Asker CK / Team united bakeries
03:47:51+00:10:24
22106Morten Beregesen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
03:53:05+00:15:38
2344Kristian Hauglum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
2387Marius Jørgensen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
03:57:43+00:20:16
2389Magnus Müller
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
23336Fredrik Smith
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / L40
NOR03:57:43+00:20:16
23340Petter Ellefsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Lille 40
03:57:43+00:20:16
28144Torgeir Løge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:57:54+00:20:27
28176Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK / Team X
NOR03:57:54+00:20:27
30276Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
30283Bjørn Vigleik Rosseland
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Gruppe 1
NOR03:58:21+00:20:54
30304Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
03:58:21+00:20:54
30414Øyvind Ripel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
03:58:21+00:20:54
30782Morten Kildeborg Storli
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
03:58:21+00:20:54
35183Leif Welhaven Løchen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
35192Christer Opsann
Bærum OCK
03:58:57+00:21:30
35202Lasse Rypdal
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
35226Espen Sjøberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
35227Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:58:57+00:21:30
40460Eirik Hval Jensen
CK Nittedal
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
40461Årstein Skjæveland
Sagene Sykkel / Team Torshov
03:59:23+00:21:56
40476Rune Henriksen
CK Nittedal
NOR03:59:23+00:21:56
40482Sten Are Grønvold
CK Nittedal
03:59:23+00:21:56
44781Kyrre Rørstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
04:00:30+00:23:03
453Kenneth Antonsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
4519Asle Løvik
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:02:29+00:25:02
4522Fredrik Thorbjørnsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:02:29+00:25:02
4525Geir Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:02:29+00:25:02
4549Aleksander Gulbrandsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rambøll Norge AS
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
4560Thorstein Wines
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
4564Stig Salater
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
4566Tarjei Lægreid
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:02:29+00:25:02
4576Stian Gjone
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
4586Markuz Lindgren
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
SWE04:02:29+00:25:02
4588Øyvind Gudmundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / 15t
NOR04:02:29+00:25:02
56126Dag Solberg
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NOR04:02:52+00:25:25
56793Gudmund Harlem
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
04:02:52+00:25:25
58235Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene
NOR04:03:29+00:26:02
58237Kjell-Olav Bjerknes
Stovnerkameratene
NOR04:03:29+00:26:02
58242Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene
NOR04:03:29+00:26:02
58658Marius Stavenæs
Stovnerkameratene
04:03:29+00:26:02
62501Haakon Stenbeck
Fevik og Omegn CC - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
62515Terje Mikaelsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
04:03:51+00:26:24
62520Roger Hæhre
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Spkl Ceres
04:03:51+00:26:24
62521Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:03:51+00:26:24
62621Sean Roy Easter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / DSS 16
04:03:51+00:26:24
6754Sigbjørn Sørensen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:06:41+00:29:14
68139Espen Kværnstuen
Eiker CK - sykkelgruppe / Team X2
04:07:53+00:30:26
68140Eirik Horjen
Eiker CK - sykkelgruppe / Eiker CKTeam XHTC Prid
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
68155Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
68162sveinung lund
Ingen klubb / KIF sykkel FMC
NOR04:07:53+00:30:26
68172tom bergene
Eiker CK - sykkelgruppe / team x2
04:07:53+00:30:26
68174Mikkel Myrvold
Kongsberg IF - sykkelgruppe / Team X
04:07:53+00:30:26
74352Christian Kirkefjord
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:09:07+00:31:40
74356André Nygård
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
74369Christer Myerscough
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
04:09:07+00:31:40
74396Kenneth Odden
-Ingen klubb- / Norges Bank BIL
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
74400Tore Gallefoss
Bergen CK
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
74412Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
74418Øyvind Slørdahl
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
04:09:07+00:31:40
74419Magnus Rosén
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
04:09:07+00:31:40
74629Anders Trømborg
Follo SK / Team Follo
NOR04:09:07+00:31:40
74636Stian Eldre
Team Atea
04:09:07+00:31:40
84490Borgar Waale
CK Nittedal
NOR04:11:25+00:33:58
85617Johan Haugseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye XP
04:12:16+00:34:49
8663Lars Folke Nordmark
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:13:18+00:35:51
87169Andreas Grønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team X
04:13:32+00:36:05
88666Anders Swift
CK Jarlsberg - sykkelgruppe / DVDHUSET.no
NOR04:15:27+00:38:00
89409Sivert Angel
-Ingen klubb-
04:15:59+00:38:32
89432Rune Bruksås
-Ingen klubb- / ABB BIL
NOR04:15:59+00:38:32
89597Thomas Larsen
-Ingen klubb- / Fysiolarsen Allstars
04:15:59+00:38:32
89628Knut Bjørgum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Snøhetta
04:15:59+00:38:32
93224Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NOR04:16:14+00:38:47
94534Bjørnar Egeland
-Ingen klubb-
04:16:59+00:39:32
9569Torkjell Skomedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:18:53+00:41:26
96362Arne Kildal
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR04:21:09+00:43:42
96406Morten Omland
-Ingen klubb-
NOR04:21:09+00:43:42
96417Marius Rosenberg Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Statoil BIL Oslo
NOR04:21:09+00:43:42
994Ken Rosendal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:21:09+00:43:42
99326Erlend Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
04:21:09+00:43:42
Meld feil