Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:11
22109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:09:37+00:00:26
31102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:42+00:00:31
41127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:45+00:00:34
52205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:09:47+00:00:36
61103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:57+00:00:46
71139Markus Skeie-Lebreux
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:10:30+00:01:19
82207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:10:38+00:01:27
92203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:10:54+00:01:43
102208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:10:55+00:01:44
112107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:01+00:01:50
121113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:02+00:01:51
132211Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:04+00:01:53
142200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:11:10+00:01:59
151105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:11:22+00:02:11
161114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:35+00:02:24
171133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:58+00:02:47
182204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:12:32+00:03:21
192201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:12:39+00:03:28
202101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:12:44+00:03:33
211128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:13:13+00:04:02
222209Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1200:13:15+00:04:04
231125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:24+00:04:13
242212Wilma Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORK1200:13:36+00:04:25
251110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49+00:05:38
262111Iben Johansen-Barli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:56+00:05:45
271215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:20+00:08:09
282300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:17:36+00:08:25
291200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:07+00:08:56
302402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:18:17+00:09:06
311226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:18:40+00:09:29
321212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:00+00:09:49
332401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:19:10+00:09:59
341203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:19:14+00:10:03
352403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:19:24+00:10:13
361233sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM1200:20:09+00:10:58
371219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:20:16+00:11:05
381210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:20+00:11:09
392301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:20:24+00:11:13
402400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:20:24+00:11:13
411209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:28+00:11:17
421206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:29+00:11:18
431224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:04+00:11:53
442404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:21:06+00:11:55
451237Magnus Wichmann
Aaby CK
NORM1200:21:34+00:12:23
461236Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:52+00:12:41
471214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:54+00:12:43
482303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1300:22:15+00:13:04
491232Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:22:59+00:13:48
501405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:30+00:14:19
Meld feil