Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:16:28
22503Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:17:41+00:01:13
32300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:17:50+00:01:22
42604Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1600:17:53+00:01:25
52402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:17:55+00:01:27
62109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:18:06+00:01:38
72602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:18:14+00:01:46
82401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:18:21+00:01:53
92207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:18:39+00:02:11
102107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:19:08+00:02:40
112208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:19:08+00:02:40
122601Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1600:19:25+00:02:57
132304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:33+00:03:05
142301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:47+00:03:19
152400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:59+00:03:31
162500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:20:03+00:03:35
172108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:20:06+00:03:38
182404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:20:20+00:03:52
192200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:33+00:04:05
202102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:21:08+00:04:40
212403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:21:17+00:04:49
222204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:22:03+00:05:35
232603Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK1600:22:51+00:06:23
242103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:22:52+00:06:24
252202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:22:56+00:06:28
262101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:22:57+00:06:29
272105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:23:04+00:06:36
282201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:24:39+00:08:11
292110Martine Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK1100:27:20+00:10:52
30302Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-jun00:36:24+00:19:56
31100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:36:24+00:19:56
32900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 40-4900:36:44+00:20:16
332100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:36:46+00:20:18
34800Francisca Vivian Da Silva Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 17-2900:37:01+00:20:33
352302Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:37:33+00:21:05
36852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:38:23+00:21:55
37301Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-jun00:40:13+00:23:45
38901Eva Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK sport 40-4900:41:16+00:24:48
39801Kaya Emilie Berge
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17-2900:48:42+00:32:14
39850Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NORK sport 30-3900:48:42+00:32:14
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:04:39
2000Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:26
2017Anniken Lønstad
Bærum OCK
NORK1000:20:48
2001Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:14:50
2013Celine Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:15:11
8501Filippa Røkkum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:48
2015Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:28
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:24
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:13:21
2006Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:15:10
2012julie Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORK1000:19:49
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:44
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:13:47
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:06:43
2009Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:11:40
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:06:07
2007Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:14:16
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:17:29
9502Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:17:54
8506Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:41
9504Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:14:49
8510Selma Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:06:43
9505Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:16:13
2008Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:16:34
9506Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:13:51
2016Sophia Langleite Harms
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:20:59
9501Stella Veslum
Asker CK
NORK900:16:29
8505Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-800:05:41
9508Thea Elise Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK900:17:04
9503Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:17:53
2014Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK1000:13:48
2305Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13DNF
2106Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11DNS
102Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2502Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK15DNS
2303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13DNS
2600Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2206Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
300Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK sport 50-59DNS
2104Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
101Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2011Elvira Margareta Åkerstrøm Orheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK10DNS
2003Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK10DNS
8502Ingrid Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2004Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2020Mira Hessen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
2005Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK10DNS
8509Victoria Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
Meld feil