Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:25
21320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:42+00:00:17
31341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:15:42+00:00:17
41323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:43+00:00:18
51326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:53+00:00:28
61322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:16:00+00:00:35
71313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:16:21+00:00:56
81303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:16:30+00:01:05
91308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:16:49+00:01:24
101310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:39+00:02:14
111335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:17:42+00:02:17
121328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:49+00:02:24
131333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:17:50+00:02:25
141332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:17:53+00:02:28
151309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:20+00:02:55
161337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:33+00:03:08
171329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:18:34+00:03:09
181305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:18:41+00:03:16
191315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:46+00:03:21
201302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:19:09+00:03:44
211346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:14+00:03:49
221304Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:19:22+00:03:57
231300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:29+00:04:04
241314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:52+00:04:27
251348Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:52+00:04:27
261325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:14+00:04:49
271317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:20+00:04:55
281324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:20:22+00:04:57
291345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:20:37+00:05:12
301339Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:42+00:05:17
311311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:43+00:05:18
321347Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NOR00:20:43+00:05:18
331344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:49+00:05:24
341327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:01+00:05:36
351343Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:39+00:07:14
361336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:27+00:09:02
371340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NOR00:24:30+00:09:05
381350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NOR00:27:57+00:12:32
1316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNF
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORDNF
1349Tobias Gjerstad
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1338Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil