Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:04:12
18039Eirik Sakshaug-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:17
18043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:40
18016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:13
18047Ferdinand Leknes
IL Heming
NOR00:05:44
18002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:44
18045Henrik Blütecher
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:25
18040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NOR00:06:34
18019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:04:40
18005John Frigstad Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / 2011 hvit
NOR00:06:06
18041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:17
18006Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:37
18021Kristoffer Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:11
18046Kristoffer Mikkelsen
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:06:57
18044Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:04:18
18042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:41
18025Magnus Bakkejord Bjørkholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:44
18014Magnus Marstein Aarnes
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:12
18010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:06:54
18033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:57
18036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:05:24
18026Nicolai Tveter Øvensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:48
18037Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:31
18012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:06:05
18048Phillip Flaa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:06:40
18013Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NOR00:06:08
18030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:57
18032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:34
18008Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:05:48
18015Theodor H. Henriksen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:43
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Casper Schau Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8003Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8035Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEDNS
8018Elias Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NORDNS
8055Håkon Bruksås Henning
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8004Iver Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8024Laurits Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8034Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020Noah Frøland
Soon CK
NORDNS
8007Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Noah Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8028Olav Holmøy Sevaldson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8038Oskar Orheim
Follo SK
NORDNS
8022Sofian Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NORDNS
8023Theodor Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Torjus Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
Meld feil