Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartStartloopRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Mål
11429Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1400:15:0519:15:0000:01:0900:13:56
21405Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:15:1519:15:0000:01:0800:14:07
11331Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:15:2519:17:0000:01:1100:14:13
31400Mathias HolmannNORBærum OCKLommedalenM1400:15:2919:15:0000:01:1000:14:19
11215Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:15:3618:52:0000:01:1700:07:0400:07:14
41412Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM1400:15:3819:15:0000:01:1100:14:27
21320Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1300:15:4219:17:0000:01:0800:14:33
31341Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM1300:15:4219:17:0000:01:1200:14:30
41323Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1300:15:4319:17:0000:01:1200:14:30
51426Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM1400:15:5319:15:0000:01:1000:14:42
51326Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1300:15:5319:17:0000:01:1000:14:42
61322Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKMerida Grasroot teamM1300:16:0019:17:0000:01:1200:14:48
61420Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM1400:16:0419:15:0000:01:1500:14:48
71409Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1400:16:1219:15:0000:01:1000:15:01
11103Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:1418:54:0000:01:2200:07:2900:07:21
21120Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:16:1418:54:0000:01:2100:07:3100:07:20
21200Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:16:1618:52:0000:01:2200:07:1600:07:37
71313markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:16:2119:17:0000:01:0800:15:13
81407Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:2419:15:0000:01:1300:15:11
12501Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:16:2819:53:0000:01:1000:15:18
81303Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM1300:16:3019:17:0000:01:1500:15:15
91417Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:16:3319:15:0000:01:2200:15:10
31212Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:16:3818:52:0000:01:1700:07:3300:07:48
91308Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:16:4919:17:0000:01:1300:15:36
101425Dennis LieNORTeam LieM1400:17:0119:15:0000:01:1700:15:44
111406Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:0519:15:0000:01:2200:15:43
41208Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM1200:17:1618:52:0000:01:2200:07:5200:08:01
31127Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:17:2318:54:0000:01:2600:08:0400:07:52
41123Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:17:2518:54:0000:01:2200:07:4900:08:13
121416Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1400:17:2719:15:0000:01:1800:16:09
131402Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:3219:15:0000:01:0900:16:22
101310Emil Huss BrøsteNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:17:3919:17:0000:01:2600:16:13
141413Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:17:4019:15:0000:01:1200:16:27
22503Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1500:17:4119:53:0000:01:1300:16:28
51226Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM1200:17:4218:52:0000:01:2400:07:5400:08:23
111335Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingM1300:17:4219:17:0000:01:2000:16:21
61203Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM1200:17:4918:52:0000:01:2100:08:1900:08:09
121328Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:17:4919:17:0000:01:1700:16:32
12300Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1300:17:5019:21:0000:01:1800:16:31
131333Helmer BrekkeNORIL HemingM1300:17:5019:17:0000:01:2000:16:30
12604Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1600:17:5319:53:0000:01:1300:16:39
141332Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingM1300:17:5319:17:0000:01:2200:16:31
12402Oda Kirstine AanestadNORRøa ILK1400:17:5519:19:0000:01:2100:16:33
71218Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:18:0018:52:0000:01:2900:08:1200:08:19
81219Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:18:0218:52:0000:01:2600:08:0400:08:30
151419Noah LindenNORFredrikstad SKM1400:18:0319:15:0000:01:1600:16:46
91210Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:0318:52:0000:01:3000:08:1400:08:18
12109Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK1100:18:0619:01:0000:01:2300:08:1900:08:23
101209Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:1018:52:0000:01:2900:08:1400:08:26
22602Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1600:18:1419:53:0000:01:1800:16:56
151309Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:18:2019:17:0000:01:2100:16:58
22401Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1400:18:2119:19:0000:01:2400:16:57
161408Andreas LagetNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:18:2519:15:0000:01:2800:16:57
111225Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM1200:18:2718:52:0000:01:3500:08:3700:08:14
121220Ole Andreas HynneNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:18:2818:52:0000:01:3300:08:3000:08:24
161337Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1300:18:3319:17:0000:01:2700:17:05
131206martin zwaigNORAsker CKM1200:18:3318:52:0000:01:3100:08:2000:08:41
171329Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:18:3419:17:0000:01:2500:17:08
12207Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK1200:18:3918:59:0000:01:2600:08:2500:08:47
181305Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1300:18:4119:17:0000:01:2100:17:20
141207Ole-Petter HaalandNORAsker CKM1200:18:4518:52:0000:01:2500:08:4400:08:35
191315Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:18:4619:17:0000:01:2700:17:19
151222Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkelSk RyeM1200:18:4918:52:0000:01:2700:08:3800:08:43
171427Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM1400:19:0319:15:0000:01:2200:17:41
22107Amalie Strømdahl JørgensenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:19:0819:01:0000:01:2600:08:5100:08:50
22208Agathe DigreNORRøa ILK1200:19:0818:59:0000:10:0700:09:01
161224Jesper MohaugenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:19:0918:52:0000:01:2200:08:4100:09:04
201302Lars KippenesNORAsker CKM1300:19:0919:17:0000:01:3200:17:37
211346Joachim BakkeliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:19:1419:17:0000:01:1400:18:00
221304Thomas Valli EriksenNORAsker CKM1300:19:2219:17:0000:01:2600:17:55
32601Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1600:19:2519:53:0000:01:1300:18:12
171201Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:2818:52:0000:01:3700:08:4600:09:04
231300Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:19:2919:17:0000:01:2900:17:59
181223Jonas Alexsander RindalNORLørenskog CKM1200:19:2918:52:0000:01:3600:08:3900:09:13
191204Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CKM1200:19:3318:52:0000:01:3500:08:5900:08:57
22304Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:19:3319:21:0000:01:2500:18:08
181418Jonathan NordraakNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1400:19:3819:15:0000:01:2900:18:09
51134Herman SjøvaagNORRingerike SKM1100:19:4418:54:0000:01:3200:09:0000:09:11
201202Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:4518:52:0000:01:3800:09:1300:08:54
211214Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:4618:52:0000:01:4000:09:0500:09:00
32301Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:19:4719:21:0000:01:2700:18:20
241314Aron WikeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:19:5219:17:0000:01:3900:18:12
251348Theo S GrønvoldNORRingerike SKM1300:19:5219:17:0000:01:3100:18:21
61108Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM1100:19:5418:54:0000:01:2800:08:4200:09:43
191414Michael GudimNORLørenskog CKM1400:19:5819:15:0000:01:2700:18:31
32400Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1400:19:5919:19:0000:01:2900:18:29
71114Eivind Aamodt EikemoNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:20:0318:54:0000:01:3600:09:0700:09:20
32500Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:20:0319:53:0000:01:1700:18:46
32108Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:20:0619:01:0000:01:3200:09:0400:09:30
261325Mikkel Erikstad VestliNORLørenskog CKM1300:20:1419:17:0000:01:2400:18:50
42404Tiril StavrumNORRøa ILRøa SykkelK1400:20:2019:19:0000:01:2300:18:56
271317Iver SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:20:2019:17:0000:01:1700:19:03
221229Theodor Dilling GomoNORKolbotn SKGomo RacingM1200:20:2118:52:0000:01:3900:09:0400:09:38
81105Sigurd Foss AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:20:2218:54:0000:01:3700:09:1300:09:31
281324Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Flying DutchmenM1300:20:2219:17:0000:01:2900:18:53
201410Emil Ure IngjerdNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:20:2619:15:0000:01:2800:18:57
32200Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK1200:20:3318:59:0000:01:3300:09:2500:09:34
211421Eirik KorsvollienNORGlåmdal SKM1400:20:3319:15:0000:01:3200:19:00
291345Oliver Odden GranlyNORRingerike SKM1300:20:3719:17:0000:01:2700:19:09
231221Sindre Moe LandénNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:3818:52:0000:01:3400:09:0300:10:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 503
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil