Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:15:05
21405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:15+00:00:10
31331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:15:25+00:00:20
41400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:15:29+00:00:24
51215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:15:36+00:00:31
61412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:38+00:00:33
71320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:15:42+00:00:37
81341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:42+00:00:37
91323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:15:43+00:00:38
101426Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:15:53+00:00:48
111326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:15:53+00:00:48
121322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:16:00+00:00:55
131420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1400:16:04+00:00:59
141409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:16:12+00:01:07
151103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:14+00:01:09
161120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:14+00:01:09
171200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:16+00:01:11
181313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:16:21+00:01:16
191407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:24+00:01:19
202501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:16:28+00:01:23
211303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1300:16:30+00:01:25
221417Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:33+00:01:28
231212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:38+00:01:33
241308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:16:49+00:01:44
251425Dennis Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lie
NORM1400:17:01+00:01:56
261406Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:05+00:02:00
271208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:16+00:02:11
281127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:23+00:02:18
291123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:25+00:02:20
301416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:27+00:02:22
311402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:32+00:02:27
321310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:39+00:02:34
331413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:40+00:02:35
342503Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:17:41+00:02:36
351226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:17:42+00:02:37
361335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1300:17:42+00:02:37
371203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:17:49+00:02:44
381328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:49+00:02:44
392300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:17:50+00:02:45
401333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM1300:17:50+00:02:45
412604Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1600:17:53+00:02:48
421332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:17:53+00:02:48
432402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:17:55+00:02:50
441218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:00+00:02:55
451219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:02+00:02:57
461419Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:18:03+00:02:58
471210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:03+00:02:58
482109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:18:06+00:03:01
491209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:10+00:03:05
502602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:18:14+00:03:09
511309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:18:20+00:03:15
522401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:18:21+00:03:16
531408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:18:25+00:03:20
541225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:18:27+00:03:22
551220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:28+00:03:23
561337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:18:33+00:03:28
571206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:33+00:03:28
581329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:18:34+00:03:29
592207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:18:39+00:03:34
601305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1300:18:41+00:03:36
611207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:45+00:03:40
621315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:18:46+00:03:41
631222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:18:49+00:03:44
641427Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:03+00:03:58
652107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:19:08+00:04:03
662208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:19:08+00:04:03
671224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:09+00:04:04
681302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:09+00:04:04
691346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:14+00:04:09
701304Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:22+00:04:17
712601Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1600:19:25+00:04:20
721201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:28+00:04:23
731300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:29+00:04:24
741223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:29+00:04:24
751204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:33+00:04:28
762304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:33+00:04:28
771418Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:19:38+00:04:33
781134Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:19:44+00:04:39
791202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:45+00:04:40
801214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:46+00:04:41
812301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:47+00:04:42
821314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:19:52+00:04:47
831348Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:19:52+00:04:47
841108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:54+00:04:49
851414Michael Gudim
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:19:58+00:04:53
862400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:59+00:04:54
871114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:20:03+00:04:58
882500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:20:03+00:04:58
892108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:20:06+00:05:01
901325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:20:14+00:05:09
912404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:20:20+00:05:15
921317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:20+00:05:15
931229Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1200:20:21+00:05:16
941105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:20:22+00:05:17
951324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NORM1300:20:22+00:05:17
961410Emil Ure Ingjerd
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:20:26+00:05:21
972200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:33+00:05:28
981421Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1400:20:33+00:05:28
991345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:20:37+00:05:32
1001221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:38+00:05:33
Meld feil