Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8110Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM6-801:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8065Axel Tindre Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8017Casper Schau Karlstad
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8003Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8035Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-818:30:00DNS
8039Eirik Sakshaug-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8018Elias Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8047Ferdinand Leknes
IL Heming
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8501Filippa Røkkum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:30:00DNS
8002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8045Henrik Blütecher
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8055Håkon Bruksås Henning
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8502Ingrid Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:30:00DNS
8004Iver Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8005John Frigstad Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / 2011 hvit
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8058Jonas Holtmoen Eriksson
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8006Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8021Kristoffer Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8024Laurits Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8067Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8044Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8049Ludvig Flo
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8062Ludvik Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8025Magnus Bakkejord Bjørkholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8014Magnus Marstein Aarnes
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8034Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8506Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-818:30:00DNS
8011Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8064Niclas Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8026Nicolai Tveter Øvensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8020Noah Frøland
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8007Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:30:00DNS
8027Noah Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8037Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8028Olav Holmøy Sevaldson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8051Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8038Oskar Orheim
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8061Sander Dolve Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8510Selma Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORK6-818:30:00MÅL
8013Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8066Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8022Sofian Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8008Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:30:00DNS
8505Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-818:30:00DNS
8015Theodor H. Henriksen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8023Theodor Karlstad
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8060Tobias Rudi-Rognerud
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8009Torjus Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8509Victoria Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:30:00DNS
8056Viktor Myhre
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
9022Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9039Brage Holme Brinch
Asker CK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9027Brede Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NORM918:40:00DNS
9044Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9017Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9018Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9000Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9037Eivind Wichmann Skaaden
Aaby CK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9023Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9002Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9003Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9031Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORM918:40:00DNS
9035Jonas Kay
Follo SK
NORM918:40:00DNS
9005Jonathan Sagvolden
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:40:00DNS
9024Julian Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9020Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9014Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM918:40:00DNS
9042Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9036Kristian Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9016Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM918:40:00DNS
9004Leo Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9025Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9041Magnus Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:40:00MÅL
9006Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:40:00DNS
9028Mathias Frostad - Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM918:40:00DNS
9007Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM918:40:00DNS
Meld feil