Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:18:11
22402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:18:38+00:00:27
32205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:57+00:00:46
42401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:19:04+00:00:53
52400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:06+00:00:55
62301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:07+00:00:56
72403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:19:13+00:01:02
82404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:19:33+00:01:22
92304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:38+00:01:27
102109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:19:49+00:01:38
112303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1300:20:27+00:02:16
122306Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1300:20:34+00:02:23
132207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:20:35+00:02:24
142208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:20:54+00:02:43
152209Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1200:21:11+00:03:00
162200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:21:23+00:03:12
172107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:21:30+00:03:19
182103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:22:01+00:03:50
192102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:22:04+00:03:53
202108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:05+00:04:54
212501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:23:52+00:05:41
222105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:24:37+00:06:26
232204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:24:47+00:06:36
242201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:25:46+00:07:35
252500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:27:16+00:09:05
262101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:27:26+00:09:15
272302Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:27:56+00:09:45
282100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:39:58+00:21:47
29303Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK-jun00:40:59+00:22:48
30852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:42:59+00:24:48
31107Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK-sen00:46:32+00:28:21
32106Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK-sen00:46:52+00:28:41
33950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK sport 50-5900:50:03+00:31:52
34850Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NORK sport 30-3900:50:24+00:32:13
35104Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:50:50+00:32:39
36101Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:51:46+00:33:35
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:23
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:03
2013Celine Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:15:50
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:41
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:49
2003Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK1000:14:45
2021ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK1000:11:25
9510Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK900:09:50
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:09:15
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:50
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:08:42
2009Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:12:12
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:07:51
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:11:03
Meld feil