Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18065Axel Tindre Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:27
18043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:05:43
18016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:46
18040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NOR00:08:31
18019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:05:19
18058Jonas Holtmoen Eriksson
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:05
18041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:35
18052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:58
18059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:22
18067Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK
NOR00:07:34
18049Ludvig Flo
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:19
18042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:41
18062Ludvik Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:05:27
18010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:07:17
18033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:18
18036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:06:45
18064Niclas Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:32
18012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:07:05
18061Sander Dolve Engebretsen
Asker CK
NOR00:06:32
18030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:21
18032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:06
18066Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:04
18060Tobias Rudi-Rognerud
Asker CK
NOR00:06:17
18029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:42
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Casper Schau Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8003Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8035Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEDNS
8039Eirik Sakshaug-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8018Elias Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NORDNS
8047Ferdinand Leknes
IL Heming
NORDNS
8002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Henrik Blütecher
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8055Håkon Bruksås Henning
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8004Iver Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8005John Frigstad Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / 2011 hvit
NORDNS
8006Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Kristoffer Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8024Laurits Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8044Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8025Magnus Bakkejord Bjørkholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8014Magnus Marstein Aarnes
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8034Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Nicolai Tveter Øvensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8020Noah Frøland
Soon CK
NORDNS
8007Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Noah Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil