Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1109Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4043Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4007Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NORM sport 40-49DNS
302Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1404Johannes Scott-Dahl Ottesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
3010Jon Pedersen
Moss CK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1216Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
1518Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming / Heming
NORM15DNS
2202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
2211Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
4018Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
4026Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
5021Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 40-49DNS
5028Knut Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM sport 50-59DNS
4001Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4025Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
2206Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
1107Ludvig Steen
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1505Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1111Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1600Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM13DNS
7Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1124Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM11DNS
1211Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1603Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM14DNS
2104Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
301Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1414Michael Gudim
Lørenskog CK
NORM14DNS
1325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM13DNS
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
1507Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1419Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
2603Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK16DNS
5012Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5029Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5013Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1118Ole André Bjørklund
Romeriksåsen SK / Romerike sykkelklubb
NORM11DNS
3002Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NORM13DNS
1610Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
Meld feil