Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1013Christian Helmersen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:21
9017Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:10:59
9018Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:08:11
1014Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:10:18
1043Eirik Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:12:15
8043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:05:43
9037Eivind Wichmann Skaaden
Aaby CK
NORM900:10:26
1015Elias Braathen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:31
8016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:46
9023Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:58
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:41
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:49
2003Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK1000:14:45
1029Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM1000:11:56
8040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NORM6-800:08:31
8019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:19
9003Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM900:26:00
2021ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK1000:11:25
1021Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:17:10
1008Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:13:26
8058Jonas Holtmoen Eriksson
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:05
9020Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:09:30
9042Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:09:19
8041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:35
9510Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK900:09:50
8052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:58
8059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:22
9036Kristian Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM900:09:02
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:09:15
1041Lars Rynning Borander
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:14:18
1000Lars T. Støre
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:14:09
1001Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:12:31
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:50
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:08:42
9004Leo Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM900:08:54
8067Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK
NORM6-800:07:34
8049Ludvig Flo
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:19
8042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:08:41
1007Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:25
8062Ludvik Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:27
9041Magnus Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:09:43
1017Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:17:41
8010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:17
2009Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:12:12
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:07:51
8033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:18
8036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:45
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:11:03
1040Mikkel Glomnes
Asker CK
NORM1000:14:44
9034Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NORM900:07:55
Meld feil