Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1512Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1343Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
3022Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NORM sport 30-39DNS
3019Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-39DNS
5027Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM sport 50-59DNS
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1101Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1422Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
1202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4038Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4011Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
5009David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRM sport 50-59DNS
1421Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM14DNS
1300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
2502Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK15DNS
1310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
1350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM13DNS
1228Erik Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
1609Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
5019Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5016Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1213Filip Arntzen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
1312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
5010Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
2503Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15DNS
1605Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
5017Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-59DNS
2601Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2600Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
1333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
4028Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DENM sport 40-49DNS
1606Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1106Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4006Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1700Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 17-29DNS
207Håkon Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
2602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
1340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NORM13DNS
1132Iver Håseth Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11DNS
1317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1122Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM11DNS
4023Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1428Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
1224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1601Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1236Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1109Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4043Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4007Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NORM sport 40-49DNS
302Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1404Johannes Scott-Dahl Ottesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
3010Jon Pedersen
Moss CK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1216Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
1518Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming / Heming
NORM15DNS
2202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
2211Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
4018Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
4026Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
5021Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 40-49DNS
5028Knut Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM sport 50-59DNS
4001Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4025Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
2206Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
1107Ludvig Steen
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1505Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1111Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1600Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM13DNS
7Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1124Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM11DNS
1211Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1603Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM14DNS
2104Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
301Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1414Michael Gudim
Lørenskog CK
NORM14DNS
1325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM13DNS
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
1507Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1419Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
2603Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK16DNS
5012Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5029Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5013Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1118Ole André Bjørklund
Romeriksåsen SK / Romerike sykkelklubb
NORM11DNS
3002Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NORM13DNS
1610Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
Meld feil