Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1013Christian Helmersen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:21
9017Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:10:59
9018Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:08:11
1014Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:10:18
1043Eirik Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:12:15
8043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:05:43
9037Eivind Wichmann Skaaden
Aaby CK
NORM900:10:26
1015Elias Braathen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:31
8016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:46
9023Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:58
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:41
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:49
2003Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK1000:14:45
1029Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM1000:11:56
8040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NORM6-800:08:31
8019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:19
9003Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM900:26:00
2021ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK1000:11:25
1021Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:17:10
1008Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:13:26
8058Jonas Holtmoen Eriksson
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:05
9020Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:09:30
9042Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:09:19
8041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:35
9510Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK900:09:50
8052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:58
8059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:22
9036Kristian Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM900:09:02
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:09:15
1041Lars Rynning Borander
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:14:18
1000Lars T. Støre
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:14:09
1001Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:12:31
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:50
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:08:42
9004Leo Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM900:08:54
8067Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK
NORM6-800:07:34
8049Ludvig Flo
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:19
8042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:08:41
1007Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:25
8062Ludvik Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:27
9041Magnus Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:09:43
1017Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:17:41
8010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:17
2009Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:12:12
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:07:51
8033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:18
8036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:45
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:11:03
1040Mikkel Glomnes
Asker CK
NORM1000:14:44
9034Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NORM900:07:55
9502Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:19
8064Niclas Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:09:32
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:45
9504Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:58
8012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:05
9038Oliver Lindsverk
Svarstad IL
NORM900:09:29
1042Oskar Graff-Kallevåg
--- ingen klubb --- / Årvoll sykkelkids -08
NORM1000:17:15
9040Pranil Aware
Asker CK
NORM900:09:11
8061Sander Dolve Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:32
2005Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1000:15:26
8510Selma Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:08:24
9505Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:08
8030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:21
2008Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:16:51
8032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:06
8066Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:04
9506Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:54
1023Sondre Moen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:18
9012Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:32
9503Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:08:56
8060Tobias Rudi-Rognerud
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:17
8029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:07:42
300Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK-junDSQ
1114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11DNF
6gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-senDNF
5022Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-59DNF
5006Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORM sport 50-59DNF
2203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNF
1128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM11DNF
1515per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM15DNF
4003Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNF
1502Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
3011Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM sport 30-39DNF
200Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM13DNS
1200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4035Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1511Alexander Larsen nesdal
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
2106Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11DNS
1126Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1424Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM14DNS
1420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM14DNS
1100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3001Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
102Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
4012Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
3007Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11DNS
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
4009Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 40-49DNS
Meld feil