Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:30:13+00:13:10
1021354Markus Aspevik Hannestad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:30:30+00:13:27
1031508Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:30:48+00:13:45
1041517William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1500:30:54+00:13:51
1051352Kristian Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:31:11+00:14:08
1061510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:31:26+00:14:23
1071415Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:31:41+00:14:38
1081522Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1500:31:42+00:14:39
1091500Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:31:42+00:14:39
1101504Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:32:23+00:15:20
1111520Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:38+00:15:35
1121519Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:40+00:15:37
1131506Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:33:33+00:16:30
1141327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:33:39+00:16:36
1151513Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon ck
NORM1500:33:46+00:16:43
1161516Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:33:55+00:16:52
1171607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:57+00:16:54
1181501Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:35:32+00:18:29
1191608Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:37+00:18:34
1201503Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:35:53+00:18:50
1211604Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:36:22+00:19:19
1226001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 60+00:37:47+00:20:44
1231611Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK / Sarpsborg SK
NORM1600:37:48+00:20:45
1241509Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:39:25+00:22:22
1251613Emil Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM1600:39:48+00:22:45
1262100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:39:58+00:22:55
127303Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK-jun00:40:59+00:23:56
128205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:41:12+00:24:09
129202Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:04+00:25:01
130206Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:23+00:25:20
131203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:26+00:25:23
132852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:42:59+00:25:56
133204Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM-jun00:43:02+00:25:59
1343016Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:43:53+00:26:50
1354020Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM sport 40-4900:44:01+00:26:58
1363003Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:13+00:27:10
1373035Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:17+00:27:14
1384000Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:44:20+00:27:17
139209Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:44:35+00:27:32
1404030Morten Rotnes
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 40-4900:44:41+00:27:38
1413005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:48+00:27:45
1423020Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NORM sport 30-3900:44:51+00:27:48
1431703Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM sport 17-2900:45:04+00:28:01
1443034Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Nygård Sport
NORM sport 30-3900:45:10+00:28:07
145107Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK-sen00:46:32+00:29:29
146106Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK-sen00:46:52+00:29:49
1474022Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:47:04+00:30:01
1483017Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:47:27+00:30:24
1493006Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEM sport 30-3900:47:51+00:30:48
1503024Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 30-3900:48:16+00:31:13
Meld feil