Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:30:13+00:13:10
1021354Markus Aspevik Hannestad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:30:30+00:13:27
1031508Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:30:48+00:13:45
1041517William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1500:30:54+00:13:51
1051352Kristian Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:31:11+00:14:08
1061510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:31:26+00:14:23
1071415Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:31:41+00:14:38
1081522Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1500:31:42+00:14:39
1091500Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:31:42+00:14:39
1101504Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:32:23+00:15:20
1111520Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:38+00:15:35
1121519Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:40+00:15:37
1131506Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:33:33+00:16:30
1141327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:33:39+00:16:36
1151513Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon ck
NORM1500:33:46+00:16:43
1161516Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:33:55+00:16:52
1171607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:57+00:16:54
1181501Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:35:32+00:18:29
1191608Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:37+00:18:34
1201503Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:35:53+00:18:50
1211604Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:36:22+00:19:19
1226001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 60+00:37:47+00:20:44
1231611Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK / Sarpsborg SK
NORM1600:37:48+00:20:45
1241509Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:39:25+00:22:22
1251613Emil Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM1600:39:48+00:22:45
1262100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:39:58+00:22:55
127303Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK-jun00:40:59+00:23:56
128205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:41:12+00:24:09
129202Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:04+00:25:01
130206Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:23+00:25:20
131203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:26+00:25:23
132852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:42:59+00:25:56
133204Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM-jun00:43:02+00:25:59
1343016Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:43:53+00:26:50
1354020Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM sport 40-4900:44:01+00:26:58
1363003Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:13+00:27:10
1373035Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:17+00:27:14
1384000Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:44:20+00:27:17
139209Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:44:35+00:27:32
1404030Morten Rotnes
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 40-4900:44:41+00:27:38
1413005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:44:48+00:27:45
1423020Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NORM sport 30-3900:44:51+00:27:48
1431703Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM sport 17-2900:45:04+00:28:01
1443034Magnus Bergan
Modum CK / Nygård Sport
NORM sport 30-3900:45:10+00:28:07
145107Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK-sen00:46:32+00:29:29
146106Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK-sen00:46:52+00:29:49
1474022Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:47:04+00:30:01
1483017Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:47:27+00:30:24
1493006Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEM sport 30-3900:47:51+00:30:48
1503024Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 30-3900:48:16+00:31:13
1514046Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 40-4900:48:31+00:31:28
1523008Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:48:39+00:31:36
1535005Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:48:42+00:31:39
1543033Thomas Opsahl Johansen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:48:44+00:31:41
1553025Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORM sport 30-3900:48:50+00:31:47
1564017Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL/Equinor BIL
NORM sport 40-4900:48:57+00:31:54
1574045Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM sport 40-4900:49:36+00:32:33
1583004Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:49:38+00:32:35
159950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK sport 50-5900:50:03+00:33:00
1605023Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / Tatiflett
SWEM sport 50-5900:50:05+00:33:02
1614015Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENM sport 40-4900:50:10+00:33:07
162850Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NORK sport 30-3900:50:24+00:33:21
1634036Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Dogstar - Intense
NORM sport 40-4900:50:35+00:33:32
1644024Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:50:38+00:33:35
1655Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:50:41+00:33:38
166104Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:50:50+00:33:47
1673026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:50:52+00:33:49
1685024Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 50-5900:51:17+00:34:14
1692Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:51:36+00:34:33
170101Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:51:46+00:34:43
1715004Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:51:46+00:34:43
17213Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-sen00:51:48+00:34:45
1735014Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:51:53+00:34:50
1745007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 50-5900:52:11+00:35:08
1753032Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK / Team JHS Trefelling AS
NORM sport 30-3900:52:26+00:35:23
176201Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM-jun00:52:53+00:35:50
1775011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-5900:52:55+00:35:52
17810Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:53:03+00:36:00
1794005Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:53:27+00:36:24
1804032Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:53:32+00:36:29
1814014Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 40-4900:53:44+00:36:41
1824010Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM sport 40-4900:54:17+00:37:14
1833031Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLM sport 30-3900:54:29+00:37:26
1841702Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORM sport 17-2900:54:38+00:37:35
1854021Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORM sport 40-4900:54:56+00:37:53
1863037Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:55:05+00:38:02
1873036Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:55:46+00:38:43
1885025Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / TEAN Nore vvs
NORM sport 50-5900:56:48+00:39:45
1891704Aslak Lindsetmo
Asker CK
NORM sport 17-2900:59:26+00:42:23
1903Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:59:53+00:42:50
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:23
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:03
9022Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:52
1012Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:10:32
8065Axel Tindre Schybergson
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:27
1035Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:30
1037Boye Wangensteen
--- ingen klubb --- / Årvoll Cyclekids
NORM1000:12:45
9039Brage Holme Brinch
Asker CK
NORM900:09:31
1018Brage Lund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:56
2013Celine Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:15:50
Meld feil