Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:22:22+00:05:19
521412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:26+00:05:23
531429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:22:28+00:05:25
541409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:22:45+00:05:42
551426Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:22:46+00:05:43
561320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:22:53+00:05:50
571322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:22:54+00:05:51
581331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:22:55+00:05:52
591313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:22:58+00:05:55
602108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:05+00:06:02
611134Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:23:22+00:06:19
621138Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM1100:23:25+00:06:22
631137Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:37+00:06:34
641402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:48+00:06:45
652501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:23:52+00:06:49
661125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:03+00:07:00
671316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:24:23+00:07:20
681116Trym Dramdal Steen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:24:26+00:07:23
691416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:24:29+00:07:26
701133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:34+00:07:31
712105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:24:37+00:07:34
721406Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:43+00:07:40
731308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:24:45+00:07:42
742204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:24:47+00:07:44
751413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:49+00:07:46
762201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:25:46+00:08:43
771417Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:52+00:08:49
781319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:26:06+00:09:03
791401Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:26:22+00:09:19
801328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:32+00:09:29
811355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:35+00:09:32
821403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:26:43+00:09:40
831234Bendik Olai Øglænd Sveen
Asker CK
NORM1200:26:56+00:09:53
841217Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:27:07+00:10:04
852500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:27:16+00:10:13
861408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:27:18+00:10:15
871302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1300:27:25+00:10:22
882101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:27:26+00:10:23
891346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:27:28+00:10:25
901311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:27:29+00:10:26
911332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:27:43+00:10:40
922302Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:27:56+00:10:53
931345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:28:11+00:11:08
941314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:28:21+00:11:18
951411Simen Jørgensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:28:36+00:11:33
961431Oliver B. Berg
Solør CK
NORM1400:28:37+00:11:34
971309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:28:48+00:11:45
981418Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:28:49+00:11:46
991423Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:28:50+00:11:47
1001410Emil Ure Ingjerd
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:29:17+00:12:14
Meld feil