Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:03
21103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:49+00:00:46
31120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:52+00:00:49
42300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:18:11+00:01:08
51212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:19+00:01:16
62402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:18:38+00:01:35
71226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:18:46+00:01:43
81208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:53+00:01:50
92205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:57+00:01:54
101233sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM1200:18:59+00:01:56
111123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:04+00:02:01
122401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:19:04+00:02:01
131203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:19:05+00:02:02
142400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:06+00:02:03
152301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:07+00:02:04
161210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:11+00:02:08
172403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:19:13+00:02:10
181102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:21+00:02:18
191220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:22+00:02:19
201219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:22+00:02:19
211206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:22+00:02:19
222404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:19:33+00:02:30
231209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:34+00:02:31
242304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:38+00:02:35
251235Tor Even Askautrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1200:19:46+00:02:43
261207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:48+00:02:45
272109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:19:49+00:02:46
281222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:19:51+00:02:48
291127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:00+00:02:57
301225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:20:02+00:02:59
312303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1300:20:27+00:03:24
322306Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1300:20:34+00:03:31
332207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:20:35+00:03:32
341223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:36+00:03:33
352208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:20:54+00:03:51
361232Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:20:56+00:03:53
371201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:04+00:04:01
382209Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1200:21:11+00:04:08
392200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:21:23+00:04:20
401214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:24+00:04:21
412107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:21:30+00:04:27
421204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:33+00:04:30
431121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:21:37+00:04:34
441221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:37+00:04:34
451115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:21:42+00:04:39
461105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:21:45+00:04:42
472103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:22:01+00:04:58
481229Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1200:22:03+00:05:00
492102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:22:04+00:05:01
501405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:16+00:05:13
Meld feil