Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:19
21331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:28+00:00:09
31326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:48+00:00:29
41330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:52+00:00:33
51323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:54+00:00:35
61341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:16:54+00:00:35
71301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:17:07+00:00:48
81322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NOR00:17:21+00:01:02
91313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:23+00:01:04
101308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:23+00:01:04
111316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:17:38+00:01:19
121328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:08+00:01:49
131303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:18:32+00:02:13
141319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:18:32+00:02:13
151315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:02+00:02:43
161306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:19:07+00:02:48
171346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:07+00:02:48
181333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:19:09+00:02:50
191302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:19:37+00:03:18
201309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:37+00:03:18
211317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:39+00:03:20
221305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:20:06+00:03:47
231332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:20:09+00:03:50
241329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:20:16+00:03:57
251321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:23+00:04:04
261314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:28+00:04:09
271304Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:20:35+00:04:16
281325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:57+00:04:38
291324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:21:12+00:04:53
301352Kristian Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:33+00:05:14
311327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:37+00:07:18
321353Henrik Åberge
Kolbotn SK / Kolbotn SK
NOR00:24:02+00:07:43
331351Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:24:06+00:07:47
341311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:14+00:10:55
351310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:41:17+00:24:58
361340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NOR00:41:25+00:25:06
1335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEDNS
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1343Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORDNS
1312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1347Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORDNS
1318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORDNS
1345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1339Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1338Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil