Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:46
21120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:47+00:00:01
31103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00+00:00:14
41123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:01+00:00:15
52109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:12:21+00:00:35
61127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:22+00:00:36
71108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:02+00:01:16
82107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:08+00:01:22
91113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:11+00:01:25
101115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:16+00:01:30
111133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:21+00:01:35
121128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:13:22+00:01:36
132103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:22+00:01:36
142102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:23+00:01:37
151114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:34+00:01:48
162108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:42+00:01:56
171137Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:45+00:01:59
181125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:47+00:02:01
191104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:07+00:02:21
201117Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:08+00:02:22
211130Fabian Løvås
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:14:25+00:02:39
221112Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:33+00:02:47
232105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:49+00:03:03
242101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:49+00:03:03
251110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49+00:03:03
261122Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:50+00:03:04
271132Iver Håseth Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1100:15:56+00:04:10
281136Mikkel Ramstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:16:03+00:04:17
291135Sander Jensen
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:16:03+00:04:17
301405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:11+00:04:25
311320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:19+00:04:33
321412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:21+00:04:35
331331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:28+00:04:42
341429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:16:31+00:04:45
351403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:31+00:04:45
361126Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:35+00:04:49
371409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:16:45+00:04:59
381326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:16:48+00:05:02
391400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:16:48+00:05:02
401330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:52+00:05:06
411323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:16:54+00:05:08
421341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:16:54+00:05:08
431230Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1200:17:02+00:05:16
441301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:07+00:05:21
451200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:07+00:05:21
461322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:17:21+00:05:35
471313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:23+00:05:37
481308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:23+00:05:37
492501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:17:28+00:05:42
501430Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:34+00:05:48
Meld feil