Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9022Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:13
2000Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:05:22
1012Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:03:59
2001Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:05:43
9027Brede Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NORM900:05:07
1013Christian Helmersen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:05:20
9017Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:07:04
9018Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:05:12
1003Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:04:15
1025Eilert Nylenna
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:05:11
1014Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:03:54
1015Elias Braathen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:05:01
2011Elvira Margareta Åkerstrøm Orheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK1000:08:04
9023Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:04:56
1019Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:03
9002Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:58
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:05:02
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:04:59
1029Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM1000:05:13
1005Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:13
9003Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM900:06:00
2006Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:06:05
1021Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:05:15
1008Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:20
1009Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:04
9005Jonathan Sagvolden
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:06:51
9024Julian Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:18
9020Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:05:46
1028Kasper Jamt Snekkermoen
--- ingen klubb --- / Årvoll Cyclekids
NORM1000:06:11
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:06:34
9016Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM900:05:12
9004Leo Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM900:06:10
1016Leon Fjelstad
Follo SK
NORM1000:05:03
9025Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:42
2007Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:06:33
9028Mathias Frostad - Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM900:08:08
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:08:23
9007Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM900:04:12
9502Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:47
9021Niclas Andre Nylund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:06:40
1010Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:10
9029Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:30
9001Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORM900:04:56
2005Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1000:05:41
9505Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:53
2008Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:06:31
1022Sindre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:04:27
9506Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:06:51
1023Sondre Moen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:05:33
1024Sondre Orholm-Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:06:14
9501Stella Veslum
Asker CK
NORK900:06:36
9012Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:02
9503Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:07:49
1027Tobias Lode Wesøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Årvoll Cyklekids
NORM1000:05:02
1020Tobias Vangsnes
Follo SK
NORM1000:05:38
9015Ørger Eidsvåg
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:07:03
1308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13MÅL
2208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK12MÅL
1335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM13MÅL
1200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-senMÅL
203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1511Alexander Larsen nesdal
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
2107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11MÅL
1126Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
3018Amund Hognestad Jensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM sport 30-39MÅL
1424Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM14MÅL
1420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM14MÅL
1Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM-senMÅL
1100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14MÅL
1607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
2204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK12MÅL
851Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel / Team Ibis Norge
NORK sport 30-39MÅL
4027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM sport 40-49MÅL
1314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13MÅL
5011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-59MÅL
1113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11MÅL
1512Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
204Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM-junMÅL
3019Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-39MÅL
1611Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK / Sarpsborg SK
NORM16MÅL
1316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-39MÅL
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senMÅL
5007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 50-59MÅL
1101Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM11MÅL
1422Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14MÅL
4011Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-49MÅL
5009David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRM sport 50-59MÅL
205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM12MÅL
1421Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM14MÅL
1102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13MÅL
1114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11MÅL
2100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
Meld feil