Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:10:08
21200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:42+00:00:34
31212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:12+00:01:04
41120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:17+00:01:09
52205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:32+00:01:24
61219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:11:35+00:01:27
71225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:11:36+00:01:28
81103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:37+00:01:29
91123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:45+00:01:37
101208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:49+00:01:41
111209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:50+00:01:42
121210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:01+00:01:53
131224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:02+00:01:54
141222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:12:17+00:02:09
151121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:12:24+00:02:16
161207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:30+00:02:22
171203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:12:34+00:02:26
181201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:45+00:02:37
191214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:51+00:02:43
201220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:00+00:02:52
212207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:13:02+00:02:54
222109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:13:08+00:03:00
231102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:10+00:03:02
242108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:12+00:03:04
251223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:15+00:03:07
261206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:18+00:03:10
272107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:20+00:03:12
281114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:29+00:03:21
294Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:13:30+00:03:22
295Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:13:30+00:03:22
311204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:40+00:03:32
322103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:44+00:03:36
332200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:13:54+00:03:46
342208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:14:01+00:03:53
351205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:14:05+00:03:57
361609Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1600:14:10+00:04:02
371127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:21+00:04:13
38205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:24+00:04:16
393002Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-3900:14:28+00:04:20
406gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-sen00:14:31+00:04:23
411510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:14:34+00:04:26
421115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:14:42+00:04:34
43203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:52+00:04:44
431113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:14:52+00:04:44
451117Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53+00:04:45
465003Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:15:00+00:04:52
471128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:15:02+00:04:54
472204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:15:02+00:04:54
494002Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM sport 40-4900:15:04+00:04:56
501104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:08+00:05:00
Meld feil