Askerrunden 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1304Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:01:48
2307Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:01:58+00:00:10
3308Jostein Lind Nørbech
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:03+00:00:15
4305Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:06+00:00:18
5292Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:13+00:00:25
6301Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:20+00:00:32
7293Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:30+00:00:42
8296Christoffer Mørck
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:34+00:00:46
9300Christian Tumyr
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:38+00:00:50
10372Tage Solberg
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:10+00:01:22
11389Ola Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:11+00:01:23
12378Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:12+00:01:24
13379Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:12+00:01:24
14369Gaute Vikøren
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:16+00:01:28
15385Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:23+00:01:35
16393Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:24+00:01:36
17365helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:24+00:01:36
18339Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:28+00:01:40
19404Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:28+00:01:40
20345Leif Oddvin Jensen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:28+00:01:40
21290Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:03:30+00:01:42
22361Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:30+00:01:42
23397Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:31+00:01:43
24387Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:31+00:01:43
25330Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / Polar
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:31+00:01:43
26368Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:32+00:01:44
27366Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:32+00:01:44
28341André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:32+00:01:44
29354Anders Stenbrenden
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:33+00:01:45
30318Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK / If skadeforsikring BIL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:33+00:01:45
31353Øyvind Haug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:34+00:01:46
32384Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:34+00:01:46
33374Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:35+00:01:47
34391Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:36+00:01:48
35319Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:36+00:01:48
36386Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:37+00:01:49
37326Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:37+00:01:49
38360Thomas Harjo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy - PwC
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:37+00:01:49
39362Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:38+00:01:50
40402Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:38+00:01:50
41335Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:39+00:01:51
42317Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:41+00:01:53
43334Kjetil Erik Høger Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:44+00:01:56
44346Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:44+00:01:56
45333Håvard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:49+00:02:01
46351Ketil Aanensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:51+00:02:03
47396Tor Egil Strømnes
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:51+00:02:03
48373Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:52+00:02:04
49328Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:52+00:02:04
50321Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:59+00:02:11
51350Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:00+00:02:12
52352Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:02+00:02:14
53338Jørn Even Bang Ødegård
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:03+00:02:15
54344Tore Fuglestad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:07+00:02:19
55320Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:12+00:02:24
56332Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:25+00:02:37
57349Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Kjekkas IF
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:04:37+00:02:49
58381Frode Martin Rød
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:05+00:03:17
59348Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:05:16+00:03:28
60315Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:05:18+00:03:30
61331Anders Sætre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:05:18+00:03:30
62329Fredrik Thormod Sommerfeldt
Holmenkollen CK / HCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:05:32+00:03:44
63405Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:32+00:03:44
64367Lasse Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:33+00:03:45
65347Torstein Bomann-Larsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:05:37+00:03:49
66285Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:38+00:03:50
67376Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:39+00:03:51
68398Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:39+00:03:51
69270Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:40+00:03:52
70390Trond Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:40+00:03:52
71275Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:40+00:03:52
72284Torkild Aam
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:41+00:03:53
73272Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:42+00:03:54
74271Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:43+00:03:55
75382Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:48+00:04:00
76280Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:05:55+00:04:07
77388Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:05:55+00:04:07
78411Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:03+00:04:15
79423Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:07+00:04:19
80455Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:06:08+00:04:20
81470kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:06:08+00:04:20
82436Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:08+00:04:20
83458Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:06:08+00:04:20
84453Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:09+00:04:21
85428Ottar Farstad
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:09+00:04:21
86415Bård Røsok
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:09+00:04:21
87441Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:10+00:04:22
88461Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK / ACK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:06:13+00:04:25
89412Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:15+00:04:27
90438Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:15+00:04:27
91273Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:06:16+00:04:28
92278Åsmund Sundsvalen
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:06:17+00:04:29
93439Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:17+00:04:29
94282Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC1 / Veidekke
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
02:06:18+00:04:30
95446Torgeir Langholen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:19+00:04:31
96445Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:21+00:04:33
97442Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:22+00:04:34
98413Stig Mørk Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:24+00:04:36
99469Rune Skuland
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
02:06:24+00:04:36
100432Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK / Nesodden
SUIMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
02:06:24+00:04:36
Meld feil