Askerrunden 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1304Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:01:48
2307Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:01:58+00:00:10
3308Jostein Lind Nørbech
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:03+00:00:15
4305Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:06+00:00:18
5292Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:13+00:00:25
6301Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:20+00:00:32
7293Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:30+00:00:42
8296Christoffer Mørck
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:34+00:00:46
9300Christian Tumyr
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:02:38+00:00:50
10372Tage Solberg
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:10+00:01:22
11389Ola Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:11+00:01:23
12378Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:12+00:01:24
13379Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:12+00:01:24
14369Gaute Vikøren
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:16+00:01:28
15385Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:23+00:01:35
16393Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:24+00:01:36
17365helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:24+00:01:36
18339Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:28+00:01:40
19404Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:28+00:01:40
20345Leif Oddvin Jensen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:28+00:01:40
21290Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
02:03:30+00:01:42
22361Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:30+00:01:42
23397Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:31+00:01:43
24387Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:31+00:01:43
25330Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / Polar
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:31+00:01:43
26368Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:32+00:01:44
27366Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:32+00:01:44
28341André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:32+00:01:44
29354Anders Stenbrenden
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:33+00:01:45
30318Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK / If skadeforsikring BIL
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:33+00:01:45
31353Øyvind Haug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:34+00:01:46
32384Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:34+00:01:46
33374Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:35+00:01:47
34391Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:36+00:01:48
35319Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:36+00:01:48
36386Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:37+00:01:49
37326Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:37+00:01:49
38360Thomas Harjo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy - PwC
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:37+00:01:49
39362Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:38+00:01:50
40402Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:38+00:01:50
41335Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:39+00:01:51
42317Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:41+00:01:53
43334Kjetil Erik Høger Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:44+00:01:56
44346Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:44+00:01:56
45333Håvard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:49+00:02:01
46351Ketil Aanensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:51+00:02:03
47396Tor Egil Strømnes
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:51+00:02:03
48373Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
02:03:52+00:02:04
49328Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:52+00:02:04
50321Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
02:03:59+00:02:11
Meld feil