Kulåsløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
161Pål Oraug
Sarpsborg IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:36:20
218Jonas Nilsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lovstafetten Bergen
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:37:03+00:00:43
31Even Bentzen Løvås
Halden IL / Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:37:08+00:00:48
454Anders Folkvang
--- ingen klubb --- / Sarpsborg Tennisklubb
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:39:38+00:03:18
556Jørn Espen Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:42:17+00:05:57
652Anniken Wallin
--- ingen klubb --- / salming
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:43:51+00:07:31
725Inger Lise Schie Hystad
--- ingen klubb --- / Østbygda IL
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:43:57+00:07:37
853Cato Hansteen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb / Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:44:02+00:07:42
915Knut Magne Furuheim
Fredrikstad IF
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:44:03+00:07:43
1043Morgan Adolfsen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:44:04+00:07:44
1149Kristoffer Lavik
--- ingen klubb --- / SportyMENY
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:46:12+00:09:52
1263Stein Ivar Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelsbanken
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:46:59+00:10:39
1362Tone Oraug
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:47:42+00:11:22
1442Niklas Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:48:36+00:12:16
1520Benedicte Solvin
Modum Friidrettsklubb
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:49:12+00:12:52
1655Jo-Inge Paulsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:49:53+00:13:33
1723Frode Helgeland Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:49:58+00:13:38
1857Kenny Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / Glomma Papp BIL
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:50:22+00:14:02
1964Morten Meland
Sarpsborg IL / Friidrett
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:50:56+00:14:36
2060Ole Marcus Langsholt
--- ingen klubb --- / Langsholt Glass Service
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:51:11+00:14:51
2150Martin Syvertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:51:51+00:15:31
2212Lars Petter Møller
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:51:55+00:15:35
2319Henriette Fossdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:52:02+00:15:42
2458Marianne Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:52:39+00:16:19
2526Henrik Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:53:15+00:16:55
2627Eva Elisabeth Pettersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:53:20+00:17:00
2728Lau Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:53:22+00:17:02
2838Linn-Therese Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:53:41+00:17:21
2948Gjermund Titlestad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:53:46+00:17:26
3046Sigve Saltveit
--- ingen klubb --- / Tveteråsen FC
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:53:54+00:17:34
3110Dorthe Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K20-22
00:54:38+00:18:18
3217Cathrine Humlekjær
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:54:52+00:18:32
3351Ola Sørengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Engerhagan Eiendom
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:54:53+00:18:33
346Alf Ivar Slydahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:55:05+00:18:45
352Ann Charlott Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:55:33+00:19:13
3635Rolf Kristian Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:57:18+00:20:58
3739Nils Øby
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelshøyskolen BI
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:57:28+00:21:08
387Camilla Iren Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:57:55+00:21:35
3945Terje Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:58:46+00:22:26
4047Lene Marie Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:59:45+00:23:25
4124Ingjerd Buet Løvås
Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
K60-64
00:59:53+00:23:33
4259May Svardal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
01:00:06+00:23:46
4314Hilde Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
01:00:17+00:23:57
4444Voica Imrik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
01:00:34+00:24:14
4513Gøran Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
01:00:44+00:24:24
468Ane Røste
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
01:00:49+00:24:29
4737Lisbeth Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
01:01:52+00:25:32
489Jon Roar Odden
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
01:02:27+00:26:07
4936Tone Brennhovd
--- ingen klubb --- / Skiptvet IL
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
01:04:11+00:27:51
5022Charlotte Høyum
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
01:04:22+00:28:02
5134Line Blomkvist
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
01:04:41+00:28:21
5241Steinar Magne Fundingsrud
Ørje IL
NOR10,4 km
M65-69
01:06:31+00:30:11
5311Camilla Winther
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
01:07:13+00:30:53
544Iselin Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
01:08:47+00:32:27
5521Areeya Syversen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
01:11:45+00:35:25
3Katrine Kjæreng Kolstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
16Lars Gorgus Coward
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M18-19
DNS
29Marit Bjørnland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
DNS
33Mikael Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
DNS
31Monica Ringsrud Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K45-49
DNS
30Trine Lise Groth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
Meld feil