Kulåsløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
161Pål Oraug
Sarpsborg IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:27:34
21Even Bentzen Løvås
Halden IL / Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:28:08+00:00:34
218Jonas Nilsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lovstafetten Bergen
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:28:08+00:00:34
454Anders Folkvang
--- ingen klubb --- / Sarpsborg Tennisklubb
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:30:10+00:02:36
556Jørn Espen Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:31:54+00:04:20
652Anniken Wallin
--- ingen klubb --- / salming
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:33:10+00:05:36
725Inger Lise Schie Hystad
--- ingen klubb --- / Østbygda IL
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:33:19+00:05:45
815Knut Magne Furuheim
Fredrikstad IF
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:33:33+00:05:59
843Morgan Adolfsen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:33:33+00:05:59
853Cato Hansteen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb / Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:33:33+00:05:59
1149Kristoffer Lavik
--- ingen klubb --- / SportyMENY
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:35:06+00:07:32
1263Stein Ivar Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelsbanken
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:36:07+00:08:33
1362Tone Oraug
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:36:15+00:08:41
1442Niklas Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:37:05+00:09:31
1520Benedicte Solvin
Modum Friidrettsklubb
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:37:16+00:09:42
1655Jo-Inge Paulsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:37:30+00:09:56
1723Frode Helgeland Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:38:15+00:10:41
1857Kenny Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / Glomma Papp BIL
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:38:22+00:10:48
1964Morten Meland
Sarpsborg IL / Friidrett
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:38:38+00:11:04
2060Ole Marcus Langsholt
--- ingen klubb --- / Langsholt Glass Service
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:38:38+00:11:04
2119Henriette Fossdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:38:57+00:11:23
2212Lars Petter Møller
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:39:19+00:11:45
2350Martin Syvertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:39:26+00:11:52
2458Marianne Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:39:57+00:12:23
2528Lau Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:40:03+00:12:29
2627Eva Elisabeth Pettersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:40:04+00:12:30
2726Henrik Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:40:39+00:13:05
2746Sigve Saltveit
--- ingen klubb --- / Tveteråsen FC
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:40:39+00:13:05
2948Gjermund Titlestad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:40:47+00:13:13
3038Linn-Therese Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:41:01+00:13:27
3117Cathrine Humlekjær
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:41:07+00:13:33
3210Dorthe Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K20-22
00:41:28+00:13:54
3351Ola Sørengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Engerhagan Eiendom
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:41:41+00:14:07
342Ann Charlott Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:41:55+00:14:21
356Alf Ivar Slydahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:42:03+00:14:29
3635Rolf Kristian Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:43:11+00:15:37
377Camilla Iren Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:43:41+00:16:07
3839Nils Øby
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelshøyskolen BI
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:44:00+00:16:26
3945Terje Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:44:24+00:16:50
4047Lene Marie Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:45:15+00:17:41
4124Ingjerd Buet Løvås
Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
K60-64
00:45:20+00:17:46
4213Gøran Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:45:56+00:18:22
4344Voica Imrik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
00:45:58+00:18:24
4459May Svardal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:45:59+00:18:25
4514Hilde Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
00:46:56+00:19:22
4637Lisbeth Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
00:46:58+00:19:24
478Ane Røste
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:46:59+00:19:25
489Jon Roar Odden
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:47:19+00:19:45
4922Charlotte Høyum
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:48:33+00:20:59
5036Tone Brennhovd
--- ingen klubb --- / Skiptvet IL
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
00:48:51+00:21:17
5134Line Blomkvist
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:49:20+00:21:46
5211Camilla Winther
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:50:26+00:22:52
5341Steinar Magne Fundingsrud
Ørje IL
NOR10,4 km
M65-69
00:50:27+00:22:53
544Iselin Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:51:32+00:23:58
5521Areeya Syversen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:53:55+00:26:21
3Katrine Kjæreng Kolstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
16Lars Gorgus Coward
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M18-19
DNS
29Marit Bjørnland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
DNS
33Mikael Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
DNS
31Monica Ringsrud Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K45-49
DNS
30Trine Lise Groth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
Meld feil