Kulåsløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
161Pål Oraug
Sarpsborg IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:26:56
218Jonas Nilsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lovstafetten Bergen
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:27:29+00:00:33
31Even Bentzen Løvås
Halden IL / Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:27:30+00:00:34
454Anders Folkvang
--- ingen klubb --- / Sarpsborg Tennisklubb
NOR10,4 km
M ELITE
00:29:26+00:02:30
556Jørn Espen Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:31:11+00:04:15
652Anniken Wallin
--- ingen klubb --- / salming
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:32:20+00:05:24
725Inger Lise Schie Hystad
--- ingen klubb --- / Østbygda IL
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:32:31+00:05:35
853Cato Hansteen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb / Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:32:41+00:05:45
943Morgan Adolfsen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:32:42+00:05:46
1015Knut Magne Furuheim
Fredrikstad IF
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:32:47+00:05:51
1149Kristoffer Lavik
--- ingen klubb --- / SportyMENY
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:34:18+00:07:22
1263Stein Ivar Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelsbanken
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:35:18+00:08:22
1362Tone Oraug
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:35:26+00:08:30
1442Niklas Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:36:16+00:09:20
1520Benedicte Solvin
Modum Friidrettsklubb
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:36:24+00:09:28
1655Jo-Inge Paulsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:36:40+00:09:44
1723Frode Helgeland Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:37:27+00:10:31
1857Kenny Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / Glomma Papp BIL
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:37:33+00:10:37
1960Ole Marcus Langsholt
--- ingen klubb --- / Langsholt Glass Service
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:37:45+00:10:49
2064Morten Meland
Sarpsborg IL / Friidrett
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:37:46+00:10:50
2119Henriette Fossdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:37:58+00:11:02
2212Lars Petter Møller
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:38:23+00:11:27
2350Martin Syvertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M23-34
00:38:32+00:11:36
2458Marianne Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:38:56+00:12:00
2528Lau Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:39:05+00:12:09
2627Eva Elisabeth Pettersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:39:06+00:12:10
2746Sigve Saltveit
--- ingen klubb --- / Tveteråsen FC
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:39:30+00:12:34
2826Henrik Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:39:45+00:12:49
2948Gjermund Titlestad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M45-49
00:39:54+00:12:58
3038Linn-Therese Ljungberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:40:07+00:13:11
3117Cathrine Humlekjær
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:40:09+00:13:13
3210Dorthe Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K20-22
00:40:31+00:13:35
3351Ola Sørengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Engerhagan Eiendom
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:40:46+00:13:50
342Ann Charlott Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:40:55+00:13:59
356Alf Ivar Slydahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:41:04+00:14:08
3635Rolf Kristian Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:42:13+00:15:17
377Camilla Iren Svennevik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svennevik
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:42:39+00:15:43
3839Nils Øby
--- ingen klubb --- / Handelshøyskolen BI
NOR10,4 km
M55-59
00:43:00+00:16:04
3945Terje Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M50-54
00:43:23+00:16:27
4024Ingjerd Buet Løvås
Halden IL
NOR10,4 km
K60-64
00:44:16+00:17:20
4147Lene Marie Hals
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
00:44:18+00:17:22
4213Gøran Eilertsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
00:44:53+00:17:57
4359May Svardal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:44:55+00:17:59
4444Voica Imrik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
00:44:56+00:18:00
4514Hilde Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
00:45:55+00:18:59
4637Lisbeth Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
00:45:57+00:19:01
478Ane Røste
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:45:58+00:19:02
489Jon Roar Odden
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M35-39
00:46:16+00:19:20
4922Charlotte Høyum
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:47:32+00:20:36
5036Tone Brennhovd
--- ingen klubb --- / Skiptvet IL
NOR10,4 km
K50-54
00:47:43+00:20:47
5134Line Blomkvist
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:48:16+00:21:20
5241Steinar Magne Fundingsrud
Ørje IL
NOR10,4 km
M65-69
00:49:13+00:22:17
5311Camilla Winther
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:49:17+00:22:21
544Iselin Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K23-34
00:50:22+00:23:26
5521Areeya Syversen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10,4 km
K35-39
00:52:42+00:25:46
3Katrine Kjæreng Kolstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
16Lars Gorgus Coward
--- ingen klubb --- / Grev Møllers Spaserlag
NOR10,4 km
M18-19
DNS
29Marit Bjørnland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K55-59
DNS
33Mikael Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
M40-44
DNS
31Monica Ringsrud Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K45-49
DNS
30Trine Lise Groth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team isarpsborg
NOR10,4 km
K40-44
DNS
Meld feil