Kulåsløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlasseMålStartForvarsel 1Runde 1Forvarsel 2Runde 2Forvarsel 3Runde 3Forvarsel 4Runde 4
1241Sindre FredriksenNORSarpsborg IL5,2 kmM14-1500:18:5812:30:0000:08:3900:00:4100:08:5900:00:37
2218Benjamin OlsenNORSarpsborg IL5,2 kmM14-1500:19:0112:30:0000:08:4000:00:4000:09:40
3238Ola Daniel JohannessenNOR5,2 kmM14-1500:19:2212:30:0000:08:4000:00:4000:10:01
1252Maiken Homlung PrøitzNORSarpsborg IL5,2 kmK14-1500:21:0112:30:0000:09:2200:00:4300:10:1400:00:41
1258Oddbjørn HomstvedtNORFil Borg Sarpsborg5,2 kmM50-5400:21:0512:30:0000:09:4100:00:4300:09:5800:00:41
1244Martin Andreas Aareskjold-GulbrandsenNOR5,2 kmM12-1300:21:2512:30:0000:09:5100:00:4100:10:1400:00:37
1254Thomas AndresenNORVarteig IL5,2 kmM45-4900:21:3812:30:0000:10:0000:00:4400:10:1100:00:42
1219Bjørn-ole MartinsenNOR5,2 kmM23-3400:22:0012:30:0000:09:3800:00:4400:10:5100:00:46
2257Patrik BjerknesNOR5,2 kmM23-3400:22:1212:30:0000:09:5500:00:4300:10:4900:00:44
2236Petter DalenNORFSC Iseveien5,2 kmM45-4900:24:0012:30:0000:10:4000:00:5000:11:4300:00:46
3253Sebastian FredriksenNOR5,2 kmM23-3400:24:1312:30:0000:11:0700:00:4500:11:3700:00:42
1251Lea Margrethe Haug SankerudNORDegernes IL5,2 kmK12-1300:24:1412:30:0000:11:0400:00:4700:11:3500:00:46
1233Nils WiigNORFredrikstad IF5,2 kmM55-5900:24:2412:30:0000:10:4700:00:4800:11:5400:00:53
2242Ole-Henrik AndersenNORSarpsborg idrettsråd5,2 kmM50-5400:25:5412:30:0000:11:4000:00:4800:12:3500:00:50
3243Kenneth ØrsengNORTeam YX5,2 kmM50-5400:26:0512:30:0000:11:4000:00:5600:12:3900:00:48
1249Aun ErntsenNOR5,2 kmK40-4400:26:2112:30:0000:12:3400:00:5300:12:0700:00:46
2213Ida RysteNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmK12-1300:26:4412:30:0000:11:3000:00:4600:13:4600:00:41
3221Julie Hystad LundNORØstbygda IL5,2 kmK12-1300:26:4512:30:0000:11:5700:00:5300:13:1300:00:42
1235Steinar SchieNOR5,2 kmM60-6400:26:4612:30:0000:12:2700:00:5100:12:4000:00:46
1208Ernad SarajlijaNOR5,2 kmM40-4400:26:5112:30:0000:12:2800:00:5300:12:3900:00:49
4222Emma Sofie KlausenNORSarpsborg IL5,2 kmK12-1300:27:0612:30:0000:12:3800:00:5400:12:4900:00:43
3223Glenn KlausenNORSarpsborg IL5,2 kmM45-4900:27:0812:30:0000:12:3900:00:5300:12:5100:00:44
1206Alexander LislerudNOR5,2 kmM35-3900:27:4012:30:0000:12:2600:00:5100:13:2500:00:57
1224Silje EriksenNORFjelldalfruene5,2 kmK23-3400:28:3812:30:0000:13:1300:01:0000:13:3200:00:52
2214Brynjulf HeierNORDesmogeriatrisk avd Særp5,2 kmM55-5900:28:5912:30:0000:12:5200:00:5900:14:1400:00:53
1256Lindah SoneforsSWETeam isarpsborg5,2 kmK35-3900:30:1312:30:0000:13:3900:00:5600:14:4800:00:50
2248Hans GravNOR5,2 kmM60-6400:30:1312:30:0000:13:5400:00:5900:14:1900:01:01
2255Frida AndersenNOR5,2 kmK23-3400:30:4312:30:0000:13:3700:00:5600:15:1700:00:53
2220Jeremias Ryste OddenNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmM12-1300:30:5812:30:0000:12:3700:00:4900:16:4700:00:44
3250Elin Lund RolstadNOR5,2 kmK23-3400:33:4212:30:0000:14:5000:01:1100:16:2700:01:13
1203AnnK HansenNORFrigaardGruppen5,2 kmK45-4900:35:1412:30:0000:16:3700:01:0300:16:3500:00:59
2246Hanne JohannessenNOR5,2 kmK40-4400:35:1412:30:0000:16:3800:01:0200:16:3600:00:58
2228Maria SchaefferNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmK35-3900:36:4212:30:0000:16:4800:01:1100:17:3600:01:07
2230Thomas RysteNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmM35-3900:36:5912:30:0000:16:5000:01:0700:17:4600:01:14
161Pål OraugNORSarpsborg IL10,4 kmM ELITE00:37:0312:35:0000:08:2100:00:3600:08:3400:00:3800:08:4600:00:3800:08:4500:00:43
4245Tom Andre Fosseng HansenNOR5,2 kmM23-3400:37:1312:30:0000:16:4400:01:0600:18:1700:01:04
118Jonas NilsenNORLovstafetten Bergen10,4 kmM23-3400:37:3912:35:0000:08:2300:00:3800:08:4200:00:3800:09:0700:00:3900:08:5500:00:35
21Even Bentzen LøvåsNORHalden ILHalden IL10,4 kmM ELITE00:37:4212:35:0000:08:2200:00:3500:08:4500:00:3900:09:0700:00:3800:08:5900:00:34
2216Charlotte AkselsenNOR5,2 kmK45-4900:38:1712:30:0000:17:2400:01:1800:18:2100:01:12
1215Heidi SchieNOR5,2 kmK60-6400:38:1712:30:0000:17:2500:01:2400:18:1600:01:10
5237Tage FosseNORTeam Arna5,2 kmM23-3400:39:2912:30:0000:17:3000:01:1600:19:3500:01:06
1231Sigrid Marie ØdegaardNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmK20-2200:40:0612:30:0000:17:0900:01:0700:20:4600:01:02
354Anders FolkvangNORSarpsborg Tennisklubb10,4 kmM ELITE00:40:1212:35:0000:09:0000:00:3700:09:2700:00:5500:09:2600:00:4400:09:2700:00:34
4205Camilla BossengNORTeam 3tech5,2 kmK23-3400:40:3912:30:0000:18:0000:01:1600:19:5900:01:23
5247Marianne HoltanNORFjelldalfruene5,2 kmK23-3400:40:3912:30:0000:19:1600:01:1600:18:5300:01:12
3207Anna Maria Ryste OddenNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmK35-3900:40:4512:30:0000:18:4600:01:2500:19:3500:00:58
6226Therese BraatheNOR5,2 kmK23-3400:41:0612:30:0000:19:1200:01:2000:19:2500:01:07
3225Lill Tove HansenNOR5,2 kmK40-4400:42:1212:30:0000:18:4800:01:2500:20:3500:01:23
256Jørn Espen NilsenNOR10,4 kmM23-3400:43:0312:35:0000:09:3100:00:4200:10:0400:00:4300:10:0900:00:4300:10:2200:00:45
4204Christin SlydahlNOR5,2 kmK40-4400:44:0012:30:0000:19:3300:01:4900:21:2900:01:08
7210Andrea MøllerNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag5,2 kmK23-3400:44:0812:30:0000:20:3300:01:3200:20:4500:01:16
1201heidi eriksenNOR5,2 kmK50-5400:44:1412:30:0000:19:0100:01:2900:22:2200:01:21
152Anniken WallinNORsalming10,4 kmK23-3400:44:3612:35:0000:09:4700:00:4600:10:2000:00:4700:10:3800:00:5000:10:4100:00:45
153Cato HansteenNORRomerike UltraløperklubbRomerike Ultraløperklubb10,4 kmM35-3900:44:4112:35:0000:09:5500:00:4600:10:2700:00:4600:10:4500:00:5100:10:2800:00:39
115Knut Magne FuruheimNORFredrikstad IF10,4 kmM55-5900:44:4312:35:0000:10:0500:00:4300:10:3500:00:4600:10:3700:00:4600:10:3000:00:39
125Inger Lise Schie HystadNORØstbygda IL10,4 kmK40-4400:44:4312:35:0000:09:5400:00:4600:10:2700:00:4600:10:3600:00:4800:10:3800:00:46
143Morgan AdolfsenNORRye Sp.Kl.10,4 kmM50-5400:44:4512:35:0000:10:1400:00:4200:10:2900:00:4400:10:3200:00:5100:10:3100:00:40
349Kristoffer LavikNORSportyMENY10,4 kmM23-3400:46:5912:35:0000:10:2600:00:4600:10:4900:00:4800:11:2800:00:4700:11:0600:00:47
263Stein Ivar JohansenNORHandelsbanken10,4 kmM55-5900:47:4012:35:0000:11:1100:00:4600:11:1300:00:4600:11:2000:00:4800:10:5200:00:40
162Tone OraugNOR10,4 kmK35-3900:48:2712:35:0000:11:0600:00:4900:11:1800:00:4800:11:2300:00:4800:11:2700:00:44
442Niklas LjungbergNOR10,4 kmM23-3400:49:2212:35:0000:11:3000:00:5200:11:2600:00:4900:11:3800:00:4900:11:3100:00:46
220Benedicte SolvinNORModum Friidrettsklubb10,4 kmK23-3400:50:0012:35:0000:10:5800:00:4600:11:4000:00:5200:12:0600:00:5100:11:5600:00:48
123Frode Helgeland AndersenNOR10,4 kmM40-4400:50:3912:35:0000:11:4400:00:4900:11:5400:00:4900:12:0900:00:4800:11:4200:00:40
155Jo-Inge PaulsrudNOR10,4 kmM45-4900:50:4512:35:0000:10:5600:00:4600:11:5100:00:5200:12:1400:00:5000:12:2200:00:51
557Kenny EngenNORGlomma Papp BIL10,4 kmM23-3400:51:0412:35:0000:11:4600:00:5100:11:5800:00:4800:12:0900:00:4900:11:5900:00:42
264Morten MelandNORSarpsborg ILFriidrett10,4 kmM50-5400:51:4112:35:0000:11:3200:00:4800:11:5800:00:5100:12:3500:00:5200:12:1800:00:44
260Ole Marcus LangsholtNORLangsholt Glass Service10,4 kmM40-4400:52:0312:35:0000:11:4800:00:5300:11:5200:00:4900:12:2200:00:5300:12:3300:00:51
650Martin SyvertsenNOR10,4 kmM23-3400:52:3612:35:0000:11:5000:00:5300:12:2100:00:5200:12:3300:00:5400:12:2400:00:44
312Lars Petter MøllerNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag10,4 kmM55-5900:52:4212:35:0000:11:3700:00:5100:12:2000:00:5300:12:4000:00:5600:12:3500:00:47
219Henriette FossdalNOR10,4 kmK35-3900:52:5112:35:0000:10:5600:00:5200:12:1900:00:5400:12:5500:00:5900:13:0500:00:48
358Marianne EriksenNOR10,4 kmK23-3400:53:3112:35:0000:11:4700:00:5300:12:3200:00:5400:12:4800:01:0000:12:4200:00:52
326Henrik HalsNOR10,4 kmM40-4400:54:0312:35:0000:12:2800:00:5000:12:3800:00:5200:12:5400:00:5300:12:3600:00:47
327Eva Elisabeth PettersenNOR10,4 kmK35-3900:54:1512:35:0000:11:4500:00:5200:12:3500:00:5600:12:5600:00:5700:13:1600:00:55
428Lau JakobsenNOR10,4 kmM40-4400:54:1612:35:0000:11:4500:00:5100:12:3100:00:5900:12:5600:00:5800:13:1800:00:54
438Linn-Therese LjungbergNOR10,4 kmK23-3400:54:2612:35:0000:12:3500:00:5400:12:4900:00:5400:12:5300:00:5400:12:3900:00:45
248Gjermund TitlestadNOR10,4 kmM45-4900:54:3912:35:0000:12:2900:00:5200:12:4400:00:5800:12:4900:00:5300:12:5800:00:53
246Sigve SaltveitNORTveteråsen FC10,4 kmM35-3900:54:5112:35:0000:11:5100:00:5200:12:1800:00:5600:13:3200:01:0800:13:1500:00:57
110Dorthe SvendsenNOR10,4 kmK20-2200:55:2412:35:0000:12:2100:00:5300:13:1400:00:5400:13:0700:00:5700:13:0900:00:46
351Ola SørengenNOREngerhagan Eiendom10,4 kmM35-3900:55:4412:35:0000:12:4200:00:5400:12:5900:00:5400:13:1500:00:5400:13:1200:00:50
417Cathrine HumlekjærNOR10,4 kmK35-3900:55:4612:35:0000:11:5600:00:5700:12:5500:00:5500:13:2500:00:5800:13:4400:00:54
56Alf Ivar SlydahlNOR10,4 kmM40-4400:55:5912:35:0000:12:3000:00:5400:13:2200:00:5500:13:2200:00:5800:13:0200:00:53
52Ann Charlott KristoffersenNORTeam isarpsborg10,4 kmK23-3400:56:2312:35:0000:12:1900:00:5400:13:1000:00:5400:13:3500:01:0000:13:3800:00:50
635Rolf Kristian SvennevikNORTeam Svennevik10,4 kmM40-4400:58:1012:35:0000:12:2400:00:5200:13:5000:00:5800:14:0700:00:5700:14:0700:00:51
439Nils ØbyNORHandelshøyskolen BI10,4 kmM55-5900:58:1512:35:0000:13:0600:00:5500:13:5900:00:5600:14:0300:00:5900:13:2700:00:47
57Camilla Iren SvennevikNORTeam Svennevik10,4 kmK35-3900:58:5212:35:0000:12:4500:00:5900:13:5100:01:0000:14:0300:01:0200:14:1300:00:57
345Terje HansenNOR10,4 kmM50-5400:59:4212:35:0000:13:2200:00:5900:13:5500:01:0000:14:0500:01:0000:14:2100:00:56
247Lene Marie HalsNOR10,4 kmK40-4401:00:4112:35:0000:13:1600:01:0100:14:3500:01:0400:14:2100:00:5700:14:2900:00:56
124Ingjerd Buet LøvåsNORHalden IL10,4 kmK60-6401:00:5112:35:0000:13:3700:01:0000:14:0800:01:0400:14:2500:01:0300:14:3300:00:58
114Hilde ØdegaardNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag10,4 kmK55-5901:01:0812:35:0000:14:3600:01:0200:14:3100:01:0100:14:4200:01:0100:13:2100:00:50
659May SvardalNOR10,4 kmK35-3901:01:0812:35:0000:13:4100:01:0000:14:5200:01:0700:14:1300:01:0400:14:0700:01:02
144Voica ImrikNOR10,4 kmK50-5401:01:3712:35:0000:13:3600:01:0000:14:3100:01:0400:14:4300:01:0200:14:3500:01:02
713Gøran EilertsenNOR10,4 kmM40-4401:01:3912:35:0000:13:2600:00:5900:14:4000:01:0400:14:4300:01:0200:14:4800:00:54
78Ane RøsteNOR10,4 kmK35-3901:01:4812:35:0000:14:2700:01:0200:14:4300:01:0000:14:4400:01:0100:13:5000:00:58
237Lisbeth ØdegaardNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag10,4 kmK55-5901:02:5312:35:0000:14:3700:01:0100:14:3200:01:0200:14:4300:01:0100:14:5300:01:01
49Jon Roar OddenNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag10,4 kmM35-3901:03:2412:35:0000:13:3500:00:5300:15:1800:01:1200:15:1500:01:0300:15:0700:00:57
236Tone BrennhovdNORSkiptvet IL10,4 kmK50-5401:05:0912:35:0000:14:0700:01:0500:15:2900:01:0600:15:5400:01:0700:15:2000:00:57
622Charlotte HøyumNOR10,4 kmK23-3401:05:1912:35:0000:14:0800:01:0500:15:3300:01:0300:15:4200:01:0000:15:4800:00:57
734Line BlomkvistNOR10,4 kmK23-3401:05:3312:35:0000:14:4300:01:0200:15:4600:01:0300:15:4100:01:0400:15:2000:00:52
141Steinar Magne FundingsrudNORØrje IL10,4 kmM65-6901:07:4112:35:0000:15:0100:01:0600:15:3800:01:1100:16:1400:01:1400:16:0300:01:09
811Camilla WintherNORGrev Møllers Spaserlag10,4 kmK35-3901:08:1512:35:0000:14:3800:01:0300:15:5900:01:0700:16:2700:01:0900:16:4600:01:01
Rad 1-100, totalt 121
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil