Nordmarka Rundt 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11007Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:35:12
21042Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:36:57+00:01:45
21048Anders Bernhoft
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR03:36:57+00:01:45
21050Øystein Askjem
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:36:57+00:01:45
21053Ørjan Walstad
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:36:57+00:01:45
21065Even Chiodera
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:36:57+00:01:45
71013Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
71021Roy Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
71022Svein-Åke Arntzen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
71035Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
71036Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
71037Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:38:11+00:02:59
131015Tom Korneliussen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:40:53+00:05:41
141025Sjur Arne Lindby
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:48:18+00:13:06
151014Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:59:27+00:24:15
161079Rober Grøndahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR03:59:39+00:24:27
171072Frode Mathisen
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NOR03:59:59+00:24:47
171163Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NOR03:59:59+00:24:47
171305Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK / BOC XP
NOR03:59:59+00:24:47
201049Vidar Kvernvold
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR04:02:36+00:27:24
201061Ole Henrik Hansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR04:02:36+00:27:24
221089Sven Ove Hølland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:03:14+00:28:02
231107Andrè Warming
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK/Express
NOR04:04:11+00:28:59
241012Jo Engebretsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:04:47+00:29:35
251183Jørn-Arve Pedersen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:09:14+00:34:02
251185Lars Birger Salvesen
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:09:14+00:34:02
251192Jan Åge Tømte
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:09:14+00:34:02
281184Sven-Kåre Bunæs
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:09:14+00:34:02
281186Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:09:14+00:34:02
301198Lars Birger Holter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:10:47+00:35:35
301200Pål Endresplass
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Spkl ceres
NOR04:10:47+00:35:35
321302Terje Høyem
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:16:09+00:40:57
331080Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:16:47+00:41:35
341161Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NOR04:17:29+00:42:17
341166Jon Lislevand Drefvelin
Bærum OCK
NOR04:17:29+00:42:17
341170Christian Heiberg
Bærum OCK
NOR04:17:29+00:42:17
341212Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK / LO38
NOR04:17:29+00:42:17
341250Kjetil Halvor Smette
Bærum OCK / BOC 3 LO38
NOR04:17:29+00:42:17
391109Knut Olav Røn
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker ekspress
NOR04:17:41+00:42:29
401095Jarle Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:21:55+00:46:43
411167Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:22:27+00:47:15
42208Ketil Nøsterberget
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:22:56+00:47:44
421295Morten Skillebekk
Cykleklubben Nittedal / ck
NOR04:22:56+00:47:44
441083Jan Gamre
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:23:30+00:48:18
451180Trond Skillebekk
Eidsvoll SK
NOR04:25:52+00:50:40
461151Alexander Krisak
Asker CK
NOR04:29:05+00:53:53
461154Trygve Christian Moe
Asker CK / Steinsjøkameratene
NOR04:29:05+00:53:53
461157Ole Vemund Soug
Asker CK
NOR04:29:05+00:53:53
491155Øivind Flaterud
Asker CK
NOR04:29:05+00:53:53
501067Ole Kenneth Høie
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NOR04:33:23+00:58:11
511098Thor Hæstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:35:15+01:00:03
521146Eirik Annexstad
Asker CK
NOR04:39:36+01:04:24
53333Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:42:41+01:07:29
531268Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:42:41+01:07:29
531270Lars-Petter Olafsen
--- ingen klubb --- / frøy
NOR04:42:41+01:07:29
561127Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:42:41+01:07:29
571214Stephan Wold Eide
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR04:50:37+01:15:25
571219Jørn Slettheim
Bærum OCK / BOC LO 35
NOR04:50:37+01:15:25
571222Kjetil Ek Havnevik
Bærum OCK / LO35
NOR04:50:37+01:15:25
571267Kjetil Bekkelund
Bærum OCK / BOC 3/Bull Ski & Kajakk
NOR04:50:37+01:15:25
571286Viktor S. Wold Eide
Bærum OCK / Lag BOC 3
NOR04:50:37+01:15:25
621264Ketil Solvik-Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:01:42+01:26:30
631217Dag Rabben
Bærum OCK / LO35
NOR05:04:08+01:28:56
641132Rudi Baumgarten
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR05:09:04+01:33:52
651312Per Eivind Dhelie
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR05:17:35+01:42:23
661138Anders Hille Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 4
NOR05:47:23+02:12:11
1272Anders Jernberg
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORDNF
1085Eirik Gunnar Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NORDNF
1307Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1043Bjarte Vethe
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Aurora Borealis
NORDNS
1149Dag Otter Johansen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1211Erik Schmidt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1066Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK / BOC XP
NORDNS
1228odd-terje bjarkøy
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
1078Raymond Nordfeldt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1243Sindre Næss
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
Meld feil