Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11070Markus Hegna Kuyper
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:10:03
21085Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:10:59+00:00:56
31083Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:11:02+00:00:59
41082Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:11:33+00:01:30
51081Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:11:38+00:01:35
61086Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:13:17+00:03:14
71067Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:14:08+00:04:05
81071Kevin Andrè Vestli
Nes SK
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:14:22+00:04:19
91088Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:14:58+00:04:55
101062Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:15:13+00:05:10
111072noah friis saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:15:14+00:05:11
121065Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:15:32+00:05:29
131068Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:15:52+00:05:49
141087Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
00:16:09+00:06:06
151061Mikkel Ramstad
Nesodden SK
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:18:07+00:08:04
161066Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:19:48+00:09:45
171069Gabriel August Walmann
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
00:22:00+00:11:57
1003Bendik Haugberg Rennan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:05:25
1021Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:07:36
1030Eirik Nordtug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:11:59
996Fillip Elvenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:05:04
1036Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:09:17
1038Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:08:20
1031Isaac Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:11:43
1002Jakob Sommer Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Hvit gruppe
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:08:45
1039Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:08:04
1040Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:07:41
1027Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:08:25
992Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:07:09
997Ludvik Hoogerwerf-Drag
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:06:21
1032Mads Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:09:13
998Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:02:51
991Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:03:42
1028Mathias Frostad - Engebretsen
IL Heming / Heming sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:12:07
999Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:06:18
1041Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:08:17
993Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G6-8
00:05:35
994Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:04:46
1042Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:07:17
1000Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:04:42
1033Oscar Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:10:21
1004Patrick Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:04:35
1001Sindre Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
00:06:18
1037Victor Tryaire Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORBarnerittet
G10
00:07:22
1029Ørger Hoel Eidsvåg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
00:10:08
1063Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
DNS
1064Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
DNS
1084Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
DNS
1022Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
DNS
1023Jonathan Sagvolden
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G9
DNS
1024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDBarnerittet
G9
DNS
995Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G6-8
DNS
1025Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
DNS
1026Ørger Eidsvåg
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G9
DNS
Meld feil