Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1003Bendik Haugberg Rennan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
996Fillip Elvenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
1002Jakob Sommer Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Hvit gruppe
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
992Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
997Ludvik Hoogerwerf-Drag
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
998Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
991Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
999Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
993Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
994Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
1000Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
1004Patrick Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
1001Sindre Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00MÅL
995Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G6-8
10:20:00DNS
1062Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1081Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1021Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1030Eirik Nordtug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1063Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30DNS
1064Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30DNS
1065Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1022Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30DNS
1069Gabriel August Walmann
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1036Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1038Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1031Isaac Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1039Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1066Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1040Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1067Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1027Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1023Jonathan Sagvolden
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G9
10:30:30DNS
1082Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1083Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1071Kevin Andrè Vestli
Nes SK
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1032Mads Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1070Markus Hegna Kuyper
SK Rye sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1084Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30DNS
1087Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1028Mathias Frostad - Engebretsen
IL Heming / Heming sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30DNS
1061Mikkel Ramstad
Nesodden SK
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1041Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1085Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1072noah friis saw
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1042Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1033Oscar Lelievre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
1088Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1086Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G12
10:30:30MÅL
1025Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30DNS
1068Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G11
10:30:30MÅL
1037Victor Tryaire Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORBarnerittet
G10
10:30:30MÅL
1026Ørger Eidsvåg
IF Frøy Sykkel
Barnerittet
G9
10:30:30DNS
1029Ørger Hoel Eidsvåg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORBarnerittet
G9
10:30:30MÅL
Meld feil