Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1972William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:12:43
2964Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:18:10+00:05:27
3968Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:18:46+00:06:03
4961Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:20:27+00:07:44
5971Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK / Team Haugstad
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:21:25+00:08:42
6962Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:22:19+00:09:36
7935Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:23:18+00:10:35
8965Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:23:22+00:10:39
9960Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:23:40+00:10:57
10969Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:23:42+00:10:59
11917Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:23:58+00:11:15
12929Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:24:43+00:12:00
13919Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:25:57+00:13:14
14938Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:28:10+00:15:27
15959Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:29:42+00:16:59
16974Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:29:43+00:17:00
17940Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:30:20+00:17:37
18943Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:30:45+00:18:02
19915Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:31:33+00:18:50
20944Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:31:37+00:18:54
21936Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:31:55+00:19:12
22932Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:32:10+00:19:27
23916Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:32:58+00:20:15
24921Aksel Kilander
IL Heming / Heming
SWEUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:34:28+00:21:45
25973Oskar Lockert Skjold
Romeriksåsen SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:35:32+00:22:49
26906Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:36:33+00:23:50
27956Emil Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:36:52+00:24:09
28924Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:38:51+00:26:08
29934Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:40:15+00:27:32
30939Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:40:41+00:27:58
31970Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:40:58+00:28:15
32942Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
01:42:11+00:29:28
33923Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:42:51+00:30:08
34925Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:43:23+00:30:40
35907Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:44:09+00:31:26
36914Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:45:46+00:33:03
37912Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:45:47+00:33:04
38930Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:47:03+00:34:20
39901Elise McKinlay
Nes SK / Merida GrassRoot
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:49:30+00:36:47
40958Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
01:50:08+00:37:25
41902Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:50:12+00:37:29
42905Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:52:11+00:39:28
43904Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
01:56:03+00:43:20
44918Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
01:58:12+00:45:29
45913Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:07:07+00:54:24
46937Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:19:03+01:06:20
47948Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
02:48:56+01:36:13
48920Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:54:52+01:42:09
48931Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:54:52+01:42:09
48933Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
02:54:52+01:42:09
947Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNF
928Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNF
967Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNF
941Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNS
946Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNS
963Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
926Johannes Scott-Dahl Ottesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
903Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K13-14
DNS
927Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
945Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
K15-16
DNS
922Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Konnerud IL sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M13-14
DNS
966Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
957William Handley
Asker CK
NORUngdomsrittet
M15-16
DNS
Meld feil