Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1568Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:38:33
2491Sigbjørn Møystad Fønnebø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:39:21+00:00:48
3771Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:44:27+00:05:54
4684Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:44:28+00:05:55
5630Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:44:37+00:06:04
6579Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:46:12+00:07:39
7614Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:46:52+00:08:19
8657Michal Glowacki
--- ingen klubb ---
NZL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:12+00:08:39
9652Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:52+00:09:19
10611Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:09+00:09:36
11722Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:49:11+00:10:38
12474Simon Johansson
IK Hero
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:49:12+00:10:39
13547Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:50:11+00:11:38
14573Morten Engen
Blaker IL / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:51:07+00:12:34
15213Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:51:25+00:12:52
16166Helge Humberset Wangberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:51:28+00:12:55
17622Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:51:52+00:13:19
18593Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:52:25+00:13:52
19802Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
01:52:34+00:14:01
20526Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:53:29+00:14:56
21544Håkon Arnstorp
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Triagra
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:54:50+00:16:17
22674Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:54:53+00:16:20
23649Are Bredesen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:55:09+00:16:36
24566Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:55:20+00:16:47
25732Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:55:29+00:16:56
26734Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:55:38+00:17:05
27764Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Point Taken
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:57:15+00:18:42
28129Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:57:23+00:18:50
29636Kjetil Pedersen
Sand IL Terreng
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:57:26+00:18:53
30599Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:57:52+00:19:19
31556Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:58:04+00:19:31
32714Roar Lindalen
Høland IL / Høland Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:58:21+00:19:48
33560Arne Christoffer Sand
--- ingen klubb --- / Gårdsgutta
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:26+00:19:53
34610Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:47+00:20:14
35533Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / Terrengsykkel / BIFF Bedriftsidrettslaget Fri Flyt
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:58:56+00:20:23
36760Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:59:11+00:20:38
37650Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:35+00:21:02
38635Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:41+00:21:08
39513Sjur Oppebøen
--- ingen klubb --- / InTeam
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:59:44+00:21:11
40523Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Team Sørensen Racing
NED1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:00:37+00:22:04
41274Stein Vegar Larsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:01:04+00:22:31
42561Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:01:28+00:22:55
43542Jørgen Løkke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:01+00:23:28
44726Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:15+00:23:42
45721Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy / Statkraft
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:18+00:23:45
46576Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:22+00:23:49
47563Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:23+00:23:50
48559Jan Reidar Andenes
--- ingen klubb --- / Team blast brothers
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:38+00:24:05
49775Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:09+00:24:36
50780Atle Reitan
Nitelva CK / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:14+00:24:41
51475Jon Gedde Fraurud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:03:30+00:24:57
52633Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:03:34+00:25:01
53783Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:54+00:25:21
54481Lars G Narvestad
Halden Skiklubb Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:04:09+00:25:36
55557Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:04:16+00:25:43
56728Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:04:19+00:25:46
57642Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:04:48+00:26:15
58682Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:05:02+00:26:29
59471Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK / Merida Grassroot
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:05:14+00:26:41
60157Nikolai Fekjær
Gresvik IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:05:36+00:27:03
61558Alf Morten Nøstvold
Fossum IF Sykkel / TBB
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:05:55+00:27:22
62708Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:06:22+00:27:49
63703Richard Rybakken Dahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:06:25+00:27:52
64594Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:06:29+00:27:56
65713Rune Røsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Østmarka stiforening
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:06:59+00:28:26
66672Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:01+00:28:28
67817Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M60+
02:07:14+00:28:41
68496Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK / Team JHS Trefelling
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:07:14+00:28:41
69646Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:07:28+00:28:55
70548Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:07:33+00:29:00
71480Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:07:39+00:29:06
72686Birger Patrick
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:54+00:29:21
73801Tor Øverås
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
02:07:57+00:29:24
74581Espen Solbakken
Modum CK / Team Byggpro
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:08:02+00:29:29
75712Pål Thomas Kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:04+00:29:31
76706Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:07+00:29:34
77681John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:09+00:29:36
78763Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:08:23+00:29:50
79705Roar Furuhaug
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:41+00:30:08
80609Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:08:44+00:30:11
81753Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:09:05+00:30:32
82506Thomas Hannestad
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:09:31+00:30:58
83675Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:09:52+00:31:19
84644Svein Kristoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:09:54+00:31:21
85632Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:09:57+00:31:24
86685Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:10:01+00:31:28
87531Morten Land Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:10:14+00:31:41
88546Thomas Sandvig
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:10:41+00:32:08
89570Jørgen Nedregård Matsen
Nesodden SK / www.bull-ski-kajakk.no
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:10:56+00:32:23
90502Amund Hognestad Jensen
Eidsvoll SK / Team Åbår
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:11:01+00:32:28
91607Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:11:03+00:32:30
92503Stig Sørensen Rud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:11:04+00:32:31
93768Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:11:09+00:32:36
94770Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:11:12+00:32:39
95624Jorik Kuyper
--- ingen klubb --- / UBB
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:11:14+00:32:41
96520Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:11:20+00:32:47
97752Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:11:22+00:32:49
98643Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:11:29+00:32:56
99482Sondre Kittelsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:11:32+00:32:59
100724Stig Selberg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:11:37+00:33:04
Meld feil