Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1458Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
02:12:32
265Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:19:14+00:06:42
3843Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
02:21:47+00:09:15
4851Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:23:16+00:10:44
5459Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
02:24:42+00:12:10
6845Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
02:28:56+00:16:24
7831Silje Nedland Molnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
02:29:24+00:16:52
8857Liv Berit Hæg
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:29:48+00:17:16
9858Kirstin Leiren
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:36:21+00:23:49
10867Siw Storsveen
CK Elverum
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
02:37:38+00:25:06
11878Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
02:38:33+00:26:01
12854Linda Lønmo
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:41:59+00:29:27
13880Tatiana Broman
--- ingen klubb --- / Punschrullen
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
02:44:40+00:32:08
14456Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
02:49:37+00:37:05
15859Eva Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
02:53:05+00:40:33
16844Marita Hellerud
Holmestrand SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
02:53:41+00:41:09
17879Brit Brustveit
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
03:02:17+00:49:45
18852Elin Katrine Morgan
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
03:02:39+00:50:07
19856Vibeke Ansteinsson
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
03:07:02+00:54:30
20832Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K30-34
03:12:41+01:00:09
21866Jane Helen Burås
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K45-49
03:14:22+01:01:50
22855Line Todal
--- ingen klubb --- / Vardeåsen sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
03:17:22+01:04:50
23876Trine Lise Folvik
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
03:27:30+01:14:58
24877Liv Heyerdahl
Nesodden SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K50-54
03:27:48+01:15:16
25841Nina Margrethe Isaksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K35-39
03:54:45+01:42:13
457Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K17-29
DNS
853Aasne Fenne Hoksrud
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
K40-44
DNS
Meld feil