Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStartForvarsel 1Runde 1Forvarsel 2Runde 2
11070Markus Hegna KuyperNORSK Rye sykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:10:0310:30:3000:08:4100:01:0300:00:19
11085Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:10:5910:30:3000:04:4100:00:3600:05:0600:00:35
21083Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:11:0210:30:3000:04:2900:00:4100:05:1300:00:38
31082Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:11:3310:30:3000:04:4300:00:3900:05:3000:00:40
41081Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:11:3810:30:3000:04:4700:00:3800:05:3600:00:36
11090Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelBarnerittetJ1210:30 Barn 1200:12:1010:30:3000:04:4500:00:3900:06:0500:00:38
51086Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:13:1710:30:3000:05:4900:00:4900:05:5600:00:42
21067Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:14:0810:30:3000:06:1100:00:4700:06:2700:00:41
31071Kevin Andrè VestliNORNes SKBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:14:2210:30:3000:06:2300:00:4200:06:3900:00:38
61088Theodor Dilling GomoNORKolbotn SKGomo RacingBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:14:5810:30:3000:06:5300:00:4400:06:2200:00:58
41062Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:15:1310:30:3000:07:0200:00:4300:06:5200:00:35
51072noah friis sawNORKongsberg IF SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:15:1410:30:3000:07:0100:00:4200:06:3900:00:50
61065Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:15:3210:30:3000:06:4800:00:5500:07:0300:00:45
21089Karoline AasNORSK Rye sykkelBarnerittetJ1210:30 Barn 1200:15:4710:30:3000:07:3700:00:5100:06:4000:00:38
71068Vemund Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:15:5210:30:3000:07:2800:00:4700:06:5500:00:40
11075Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetJ1110:30 Barn 1100:15:5310:30:3000:07:1400:00:5000:07:0000:00:46
71087Martin TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1210:30 Barn 1200:16:0910:30:3000:07:1200:00:4900:07:1200:00:55
81061Mikkel RamstadNORNesodden SKBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:18:0710:30:3000:08:0800:00:5600:08:1100:00:52
91066Joakim EllingsenNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:19:4810:30:3000:09:4800:01:1400:08:0000:00:45
101069Gabriel August WalmannNORIF Frøy SykkelBarnerittetG1110:30 Barn 1100:22:0010:30:3000:10:0100:01:2200:09:1800:01:18
1972William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:12:4308:45:0001:12:43
2964Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:18:1008:45:0001:18:10
3968Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:18:4608:45:0001:18:46
4961Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:20:2708:45:0001:19:5400:00:33
5971Magne HaugstadNORVigrestad SKTeam HaugstadUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:21:2508:45:0001:20:4400:00:40
6962Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:22:1908:45:0001:21:3500:00:44
1935Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:23:1808:50:0001:22:4100:00:37
7965Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:23:2208:45:0001:22:4100:00:41
8960Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:23:4008:45:0001:23:0800:00:31
9969Iver Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:23:4208:45:0001:23:0900:00:32
2917Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:23:5808:50:0001:23:1600:00:42
3929Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:24:4308:50:0001:24:0700:00:35
4919Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:25:5708:50:0001:25:1500:00:42
5938Østen Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:28:1008:50:0001:27:3200:00:37
10959Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKRomeriksåsenUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:29:4208:45:0001:29:0400:00:38
11974Simen BrekkeNORIL HemingHeming SykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:29:4308:45:0001:29:1000:00:32
6940Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:30:2008:50:0001:29:4200:00:37
1943Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKUngdomsrittetK15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:30:4508:45:0001:29:5600:00:48
7915Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:31:3308:50:0001:30:5300:00:40
2944Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetK15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:31:3708:45:0001:30:5900:00:38
8936Magnus Sundal AmundsenNORSolum TSKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:31:5508:50:0001:31:0800:00:47
9932Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:32:1008:50:0001:31:1400:00:55
10916Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:32:5808:50:0001:32:1600:00:41
11921Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingHemingUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:34:2808:50:0001:33:5100:00:37
12973Oskar Lockert SkjoldNORRomeriksåsen SKUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:35:3208:45:0001:34:5300:00:38
1906Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:36:3308:50:0001:35:5400:00:39
13956Emil Kvalheim OtterdalNORNes SKUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:36:5208:45:0001:36:0900:00:43
12924Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:38:5108:50:0001:38:0200:00:48
1568Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Milslukern1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:39:0809:55:0001:38:3300:00:34
1491Sigbjørn Møystad FønnebøNOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M30-3409:45 M17-34 (1 runde)01:39:5509:45:0001:39:2100:00:34
13934Helmer BrekkeNORIL HemingHeming SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:40:1508:50:0001:39:3100:00:44
14939Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:40:4108:50:0001:39:5400:00:47
14970Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:40:5808:45:0001:40:0300:00:54
3942Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetK15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:42:1108:45:0001:41:2900:00:42
15923Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:42:5108:50:0001:42:1400:00:37
16925Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:43:2308:50:0001:42:4700:00:36
2907Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:44:0908:50:0001:43:1700:00:51
1771Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M50-5410:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:45:0310:15:0001:44:2700:00:36
1684Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam Sørensen Sport1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:45:0510:15:0001:44:2800:00:36
1630Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal Sykleklubb1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:45:1010:05:0001:44:3700:00:32
17914Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:45:4608:50:0001:45:0900:00:37
18912Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelTeam Merida GrassrootUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:45:4708:50:0001:45:1100:00:36
1579Eivind SandholmNOREiker-Kvikk, IF1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M17-2909:45 M17-34 (1 runde)01:46:4509:45:0001:46:1200:00:33
19930Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:47:0308:50:0001:46:2400:00:38
2614Geir Ottar KvernstuenNORSK Rye sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:47:2710:05:0001:46:5200:00:35
3657Michal GlowackiNZL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:47:4510:05:0001:47:1200:00:33
4652Aslak MørstadNORBjørndal IF SykkelTeam Letth1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:48:2810:05:0001:47:5200:00:35
5611Kr Jacob JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam Supersport.no1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:48:4410:05:0001:48:0900:00:35
3901Elise McKinlayNORNes SKMerida GrassRootUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:49:3008:50:0001:48:4700:00:42
2474Simon JohanssonSWEIK Hero1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M17-2909:45 M17-34 (1 runde)01:49:4809:45:0001:49:1200:00:36
2722Trond LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:49:4910:15:0001:49:1100:00:37
15958Jo Bastian Løsnæss GustavsenNORSvelvik SKUngdomsrittetM15-1608:45 M/K15-1601:50:0808:45:0001:49:3600:00:31
4902Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:50:1208:50:0001:49:2000:00:51
2547Uno SandstrømNORAsker CK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:50:4609:55:0001:50:1100:00:35
6592Jon Petter SandakerNORMoss CK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:51:2510:05:0001:51:25
3573Morten EngenNORBlaker ILTeam Foss Sport1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:51:4509:55:0001:51:0700:00:38
7213Dagfinn Bang-JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelIF Frøy1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:52:0810:05:0001:51:2500:00:43
5905Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:52:1108:50:0001:51:2700:00:44
4166Helge Humberset WangbergNORSagene IF Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:52:1209:55:0001:51:2800:00:44
8622Fredrik StormoNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:52:3210:05:0001:51:5200:00:39
9593Henrik HogsnesNORAsker CK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:53:0110:05:0001:52:2500:00:36
1802Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKMilslukern1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M55-5910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:53:1510:15:0001:52:3400:00:40
2526Ola TukoNORKongsberg IF Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M30-3409:45 M17-34 (1 runde)01:54:0609:45:0001:53:2900:00:36
5544Håkon ArnstorpNORTeam Triagra1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:55:3009:55:0001:54:5000:00:40
3674Jørgen SørensenNORSagene IF Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:55:3210:15:0001:54:5300:00:39
10649Are BredesenNORRomeriksåsen SK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:55:4410:05:0001:55:0900:00:34
6566Fredrik Krey BerntzNORSagene IF Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:55:5209:55:0001:55:2000:00:31
6904Johanne Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumUngdomsrittetK13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:56:0308:50:0001:55:2000:00:43
4732Ketil ErvikNORIF Frøy Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:56:0510:15:0001:55:2900:00:36
5734Skule SmørgravNOREiker CK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:56:2710:15:0001:55:3800:00:48
2764Rune TangenNORRomeriksåsen SKPoint Taken1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M50-5410:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:57:4810:15:0001:57:1500:00:33
11129Bernt Enge LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SK1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:57:5610:05:0001:57:2300:00:33
12636Kjetil PedersenNORSand IL Terreng1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:58:0110:05:0001:57:2600:00:35
20918Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKUngdomsrittetM13-1408:50 M/K 13-1401:58:1208:50:0001:56:4900:01:23
13599Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:58:2910:05:0001:57:5200:00:37
7556Asbjørn Hoel WinnjeNORSK Rye sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M35-3909:55 M35-39 (1 runde)01:58:4209:55:0001:58:0400:00:38
6714Roar LindalenNORHøland ILHøland Sykkel1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M45-4910:15 M45+ (1 runde)01:59:0010:15:0001:58:2100:00:38
14560Arne Christoffer SandNORGårdsgutta1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:59:0610:05:0001:58:2600:00:39
15610Roy Kjetil HåkelienNOROdal Sykleklubb1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M40-4410:05 M40-44 (1 runde)01:59:2410:05:0001:58:4700:00:37
3533Kristoffer KippernesNORFræna SKTerrengsykkel / BIFF Bedriftsidrettslaget Fri Flyt1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)M30-3409:45 M17-34 (1 runde)01:59:3509:45:0001:58:5600:00:39
Rad 1-100, totalt 656
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil