Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1568Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:39:08
2491Sigbjørn Møystad Fønnebø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:39:55+00:00:47
3771Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:45:03+00:05:55
4684Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:45:05+00:05:57
5630Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:45:10+00:06:02
6579Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:46:45+00:07:37
7614Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:27+00:08:19
8657Michal Glowacki
--- ingen klubb ---
NZL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:45+00:08:37
9652Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:28+00:09:20
10611Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:44+00:09:36
11474Simon Johansson
IK Hero
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:49:48+00:10:40
12722Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:49:49+00:10:41
13547Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:50:46+00:11:38
14592Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:51:25+00:12:17
15573Morten Engen
Blaker IL / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:51:45+00:12:37
16213Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:52:08+00:13:00
17166Helge Humberset Wangberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:52:12+00:13:04
18622Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:52:32+00:13:24
19593Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:53:01+00:13:53
20802Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
01:53:15+00:14:07
21526Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:54:06+00:14:58
22544Håkon Arnstorp
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Triagra
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:55:30+00:16:22
23674Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:55:32+00:16:24
24649Are Bredesen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:55:44+00:16:36
25566Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:55:52+00:16:44
26732Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:56:05+00:16:57
27734Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:56:27+00:17:19
28764Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Point Taken
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:57:48+00:18:40
29129Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:57:56+00:18:48
30636Kjetil Pedersen
Sand IL Terreng
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:01+00:18:53
31599Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:29+00:19:21
32556Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:58:42+00:19:34
33714Roar Lindalen
Høland IL / Høland Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:59:00+00:19:52
34560Arne Christoffer Sand
--- ingen klubb --- / Gårdsgutta
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:06+00:19:58
35610Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:24+00:20:16
36533Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / Terrengsykkel / BIFF Bedriftsidrettslaget Fri Flyt
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:59:35+00:20:27
37760Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:59:48+00:20:40
38650Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:00:08+00:21:00
39635Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:00:15+00:21:07
40513Sjur Oppebøen
--- ingen klubb --- / InTeam
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:00:23+00:21:15
41523Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Team Sørensen Racing
NED1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:01:16+00:22:08
42274Stein Vegar Larsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:01:39+00:22:31
43561Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:11+00:23:03
44542Jørgen Løkke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:39+00:23:31
45721Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy / Statkraft
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:54+00:23:46
46726Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:55+00:23:47
47563Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:56+00:23:48
48576Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:03:00+00:23:52
49559Jan Reidar Andenes
--- ingen klubb --- / Team blast brothers
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:03:12+00:24:04
50775Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:45+00:24:37
Meld feil