NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC2 Grenland (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart1234567
1254Vetle Gravdal TvetenNORGrenland SKÅpen klasse, M11-1200:16:1709:30:0000:16:17
1257Brage ChristoffersenNORSK Rye sykkelÅpen klasse, M15+00:29:4709:30:0000:10:0400:09:5600:09:47
1125Kristin Weyer-LarsenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K sport 17+00:40:1911:30:0000:13:2500:13:1500:13:39
1133Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:40:5611:30:0000:10:1600:10:1500:10:2100:10:05
1137Mari MohrNORStavanger SKSyklekross, K junior00:41:0211:30:0000:10:1500:10:1500:10:2100:10:11
1150Otto Andreas SolbergNORFTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:3610:30:0000:08:1400:08:2800:08:2800:08:3300:08:53
2154pål møllerNORAron SkiklubbSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:0010:30:0000:08:3300:08:2500:08:4000:08:3500:08:47
1180Truls HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:2510:30:3000:08:4000:08:3200:08:2900:08:4700:08:57
2136Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKSyklekross, K junior00:43:2611:30:0000:10:4600:10:5400:10:5100:10:54
2182Truls Andreas VeslumNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:1610:30:3000:08:4100:08:4700:09:0000:08:5200:08:55
3151Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:2410:30:0000:08:3700:08:4700:08:4700:09:1100:09:02
1213Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:2510:31:0000:08:5100:08:4900:08:4800:09:0200:08:54
3181Lars kabbeNORGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:3910:30:3000:09:0600:08:5500:08:5200:08:5400:08:53
1147Gjertrud BøNORSoon CKSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:44:5011:30:0000:11:2000:11:0700:11:1300:11:10
4161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:5310:30:0000:09:0800:08:5800:09:0000:08:5600:08:50
1146Yvonne Marlen Gilen HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:46:1311:30:0000:11:4400:11:3700:11:2600:11:25
1243Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFSyklekross, M15-1600:46:1613:10:0000:08:5700:09:1200:09:2500:09:1700:09:25
2124Andrea Patricia CoucheronNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K Senior00:46:2411:30:0000:12:0600:11:1900:11:5400:11:06
2210Kjetil WestgaardNORSmaalenene SKSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:46:2910:31:0000:09:1900:09:2100:09:2600:09:1200:09:12
5153Joachim De FineNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:3010:30:0000:09:0800:09:1800:09:0200:09:2500:09:38
4189Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:4110:30:3000:09:2200:09:0300:09:1700:09:2400:09:35
6156Nicolai MartinsenNORHadeland CKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:2110:30:0000:09:4800:09:2900:09:3200:09:2400:09:08
179Preben SyversenNORGrenland SKSyklekross, M junior00:47:2913:10:0000:09:3000:09:2400:09:2600:09:2600:09:43
272Erik Andre LierNORKristiansands CykleklubbSyklekross, M junior00:48:0113:10:0000:09:1300:09:4100:09:2600:09:4800:09:52
5185Kenneth HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:0410:30:3000:09:2300:09:2300:09:4100:09:4000:09:56
1231Aleksander BøttgerNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:4410:31:0000:09:2800:09:4300:09:5200:09:5800:09:44
382Mathias SkrettebergNORFredrikstad SKSyklekross, M junior00:49:0413:10:0000:09:3000:09:3400:09:4600:10:0800:10:06
6187Wilmer CarreroVENSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:3910:30:3000:10:4400:10:0700:09:5600:09:5700:09:56
7184Matthew PugsleyUSAHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:51:3510:30:3000:09:5600:10:1400:10:2100:10:2700:10:38
2244Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, M15-1600:51:3713:10:0000:10:0600:10:0900:10:1600:10:2400:10:43
1219Geir Asbjørn NilsenNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M60+00:53:2110:31:0000:12:4900:13:1100:13:4400:13:37
121Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SKSyklekross, M Senior00:57:5714:10:0000:08:2700:08:1600:08:1700:08:1400:08:1100:08:0800:08:25
22Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M Senior00:58:2714:10:0000:08:3500:08:0800:08:1700:08:1400:08:2200:08:3500:08:17
38Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior00:58:3214:10:0000:08:3500:08:0800:08:1700:08:2000:08:2200:08:2900:08:21
43Morten VaengNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelSyklekross, M Senior00:59:0914:10:0000:08:3500:08:2100:08:1900:08:2200:08:3100:08:3100:08:30
527Sondre KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M Senior00:59:2014:10:0000:08:4900:08:2100:08:3500:08:2900:08:3100:08:1800:08:17
65Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior00:59:4214:10:0000:08:3900:08:2200:08:3700:08:2200:08:3100:08:3000:08:40
71Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior01:00:1914:10:0000:08:3500:08:2200:08:2500:08:4900:08:3100:08:3900:08:58
816Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:01:4114:10:0000:08:4300:08:3900:08:4900:08:5200:08:4400:08:5600:08:58
9111Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SKSyklekross, M Senior01:01:5014:10:0000:08:5800:08:4700:08:5000:08:5000:08:4300:08:5300:08:50
1011Sindre Reidar MohrNORStavanger SKSyklekross, M Senior01:02:4714:10:0000:08:4700:08:4500:08:5100:08:5700:08:5400:09:1300:09:20
117Ola JordeNORIK HeroSyklekross, M Senior01:02:5614:10:0000:08:5700:08:4700:08:4500:08:5100:08:5700:09:1700:09:21
1215Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M Senior01:03:2014:10:0000:09:0400:08:4900:08:5400:08:5500:09:1500:09:1100:09:12
1319Thomas RemNORIK HeroSyklekross, M Senior01:05:2114:10:0000:09:1800:09:0700:09:1300:09:1200:09:2600:09:3300:09:33
1425Vebjørn RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior01:06:0314:10:0000:08:4500:08:5200:08:4800:09:5300:10:0600:09:3800:10:00
1514Henrik Myge GulsrudNORStavanger SKSyklekross, M Senior01:07:0614:10:0000:09:2600:09:0800:09:2000:09:2800:09:3000:09:3300:10:42
3211Svein AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde10:31:0000:11:2000:10:3000:10:3300:10:31
475Ola SætherNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior+1 runde13:10:0000:10:2000:10:4900:11:1300:11:33
8200Sindre RønningNORSvelvik SKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:11:4600:12:0800:12:0800:12:37
1620Bendik AasNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:09:5700:09:4000:09:4900:09:5300:10:0600:10:05
1713Kevin SkoftebyNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:09:1700:09:4000:10:1900:11:0100:11:1100:10:59
1867Christoffer GibsonNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:09:1800:10:0300:14:1600:10:0900:10:1700:10:22
1928Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde14:10:0000:09:3000:09:1400:21:2400:09:1900:09:34
1255Brage Gravdal TvetenNORGrenland SKÅpen klasse, M1000:17:4009:30:0000:17:40
34Jon-Anders BekkenNORTønsberg CKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:08:56
32Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:09:30
10Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:08:3900:08:52
61Sondre MidtsveenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:09:3000:09:57
191Thomas KeilmanNORForeningen FrikransenSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF10:30:3000:10:1200:10:0800:10:10
22Audun HaugenNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
145Carina HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelSyklekross, Masters K30-39DNS11:30:00
31Christian PjåkaNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
24Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
123Emily Benham KvåleGBRSyklekross, K SeniorDNS11:30:00
71Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKSyklekross, M juniorDNS13:10:00
122Ingvild GåskjennNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbSyklekross, K SeniorDNS11:30:00
183Lasse EllefsenNORSvelvik SKSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS10:30:30
163Sindre ØdemarkNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS10:30:00
70Søren WærenskjoldNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M juniorDNS13:10:00
104Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, M juniorDNS13:10:00
6Vidar MehlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
Rad 1-71, totalt 71
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil