NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:51
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:13+00:00:22
341Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:35:42+00:00:51
470Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:47+00:00:56
55Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:10+00:01:19
663Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:24+00:01:33
761Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:03+00:02:12
860Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:14+00:02:23
962Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:14+00:02:23
10150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:17+00:02:26
11105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:19+00:02:28
1245Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:20+00:02:29
1328Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:23+00:02:32
14111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:36+00:02:45
1543Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:50+00:02:59
1684Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:54+00:03:03
1736Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:58+00:03:07
1834Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:07+00:03:16
1913Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:19+00:03:28
2022Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:31+00:03:40
2142martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:39+00:03:48
2281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:41+00:03:50
23180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:48+00:03:57
24161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:00+00:04:09
2532Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:02+00:04:11
26236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:39:04+00:04:13
27231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:39:13+00:04:22
2878Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:15+00:04:24
29212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:39:16+00:04:25
3080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:23+00:04:32
31153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:25+00:04:34
3289Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:28+00:04:37
33182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:28+00:04:37
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:31+00:04:40
35224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:56+00:05:05
3667Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:00+00:05:09
3772Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:10+00:05:19
3887Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:27+00:05:36
3938Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:40+00:05:49
40169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:58+00:06:07
41189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:17+00:06:26
4285Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:40+00:06:49
4339Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:43+00:06:52
4488Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:00+00:07:09
45187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:24+00:07:33
46232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:24+00:07:33
47191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:28+00:07:37
48185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:28+00:07:37
49223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:01+00:08:10
50199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:31+00:08:40
51201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:03+00:09:12
52211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:26+00:09:35
53190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:50+00:09:59
5429Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:14+00:10:23
55216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:25+00:10:34
56171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:48+00:11:57
57170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:10+00:12:19
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
40Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil