NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:49
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:06+00:00:17
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:13+00:00:24
441Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:30:33+00:00:44
570Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:44+00:00:55
65Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:58+00:01:09
763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:14+00:01:25
861Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:45+00:01:56
9105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:54+00:02:05
1060Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:57+00:02:08
1162Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:57+00:02:08
1245Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:00+00:02:11
13150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:00+00:02:11
1428Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:04+00:02:15
15111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:13+00:02:24
1643Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:18+00:02:29
1784Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:28+00:02:39
1836Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:31+00:02:42
1913Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:41+00:02:52
2034Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:44+00:02:55
2122Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:56+00:03:07
2281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:03+00:03:14
2342martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:04+00:03:15
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:12+00:03:23
2532Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:25+00:03:36
26161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:25+00:03:36
27182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:26+00:03:37
2878Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:32+00:03:43
29236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:33:32+00:03:43
3080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:34+00:03:45
31231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:33:42+00:03:53
32212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:33:43+00:03:54
33224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:33:53+00:04:04
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:54+00:04:05
35153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:58+00:04:09
3667Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:00+00:04:11
3789Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:00+00:04:11
3872Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:08+00:04:19
3987Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:31+00:04:42
4038Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:49+00:05:00
41169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:00+00:05:11
42130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:03+00:05:14
43129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:09+00:05:20
44189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:18+00:05:29
4539Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:38+00:05:49
46133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:45+00:05:56
4785Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:46+00:05:57
4888Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:56+00:06:07
49232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:36:18+00:06:29
50187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:19+00:06:30
51191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:30+00:06:41
52242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:33+00:06:44
53185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:36+00:06:47
5440Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:50+00:07:01
55223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:52+00:07:03
56137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:36:55+00:07:06
57199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:25+00:07:36
58201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:59+00:08:10
59123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:38:05+00:08:16
60211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:38:18+00:08:29
6129Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:35+00:08:46
62190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:37+00:08:48
63132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:40+00:08:51
64216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:38:56+00:09:07
65134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:22+00:09:33
66300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:39:48+00:09:59
67171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:30+00:10:41
68170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:31+00:10:42
69131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:33+00:10:44
70128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:17+00:11:28
71124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:39+00:11:50
72192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:07+00:13:18
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil