NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:50
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:02+00:00:12
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:04+00:00:14
45Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:22+00:00:32
541Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:25:23+00:00:33
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:35+00:00:45
763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:58+00:01:08
861Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:25+00:01:35
9105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:27+00:01:37
1060Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:36+00:01:46
1145Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:41+00:01:51
1262Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:42+00:01:52
13150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:43+00:01:53
1428Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:45+00:01:55
15111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:49+00:01:59
1643Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:54+00:02:04
1784Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:57+00:02:07
1813Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:04+00:02:14
1936Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:06+00:02:16
2034Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:14+00:02:24
2122Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:23+00:02:33
2281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:24+00:02:34
2342martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:28+00:02:38
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:42+00:02:52
2532Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:47+00:02:57
26182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:51+00:03:01
27161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:51+00:03:01
28236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:53+00:03:03
2978Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:53+00:03:03
3080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:56+00:03:06
3167Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:00+00:03:10
32212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:28:01+00:03:11
33224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:02+00:03:12
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:05+00:03:15
35231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:08+00:03:18
3687Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:23+00:03:33
37153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:25+00:03:35
3872Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:26+00:03:36
3989Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:34+00:03:44
4038Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:56+00:04:06
41169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:04+00:04:14
42130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:13+00:04:23
43189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:13+00:04:23
44129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:17+00:04:27
45133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:29:29+00:04:39
4639Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:42+00:04:52
4785Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:43+00:04:53
48193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:57+00:05:07
4988Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:08+00:05:18
50232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:30:09+00:05:19
51187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:12+00:05:22
52191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:22+00:05:32
5340Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:29+00:05:39
54185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:31+00:05:41
55242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:30:35+00:05:45
56137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:30:40+00:05:50
57223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:44+00:05:54
58199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:14+00:06:24
59201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:32+00:06:42
60123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:31:44+00:06:54
6129Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:53+00:07:03
62211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:32:01+00:07:11
63190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:07+00:07:17
64132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:12+00:07:22
65216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:32:31+00:07:41
66134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:51+00:08:01
67300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:33:05+00:08:15
68171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:39+00:08:49
69131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:46+00:08:56
70170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:53+00:09:03
71128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:06+00:09:16
72146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:34:38+00:09:48
73124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:39+00:09:49
74192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:59+00:11:09
75141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:37:06+00:12:16
76219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:37:17+00:12:27
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil