NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:55
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:57+00:00:02
38Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:58+00:00:03
45Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:18+00:00:23
541Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:20:18+00:00:23
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:18+00:00:23
763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:45+00:00:50
8105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:03+00:01:08
961Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:09+00:01:14
1060Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:11+00:01:16
11150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:14+00:01:19
1262Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:25+00:01:30
1328Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:26+00:01:31
1484Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:27+00:01:32
1543Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:28+00:01:33
16111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:32+00:01:37
1745Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:32+00:01:37
1813Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:33+00:01:38
1934Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:45+00:01:50
2036Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:45+00:01:50
2181Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:51+00:01:56
2242martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:58+00:02:03
2322Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:58+00:02:03
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:08+00:02:13
25161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:11+00:02:16
2678Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:12+00:02:17
2732Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:13+00:02:18
2867Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:14+00:02:19
29182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:14+00:02:19
3080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:14+00:02:19
3187Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:21+00:02:26
32224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:21+00:02:26
33231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:21+00:02:26
34236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:23+00:02:28
35212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:22:25+00:02:30
36181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:30+00:02:35
37193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:34+00:02:39
3872Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:43+00:02:48
39153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:50+00:02:55
4089Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:06+00:03:11
4138Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:08+00:03:13
42169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:11+00:03:16
43189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:13+00:03:18
44129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:26+00:03:31
45130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:27+00:03:32
46133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:31+00:03:36
4785Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:33+00:03:38
4839Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:40+00:03:45
49232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:24:04+00:04:09
5040Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:06+00:04:11
5188Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:08+00:04:13
52191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:11+00:04:16
53187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:13+00:04:18
54185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:22+00:04:27
55223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:24+00:04:29
56242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:30+00:04:35
57137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:24:30+00:04:35
58199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:56+00:05:01
59201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:04+00:05:09
60123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:25:20+00:05:25
6129Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:34+00:05:39
62211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:25:34+00:05:39
63190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:44+00:05:49
64132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:55+00:06:00
65216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:26:04+00:06:09
66300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:26:28+00:06:33
67134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:34+00:06:39
68171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:44+00:06:49
69128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:55+00:07:00
70131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:01+00:07:06
71170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:05+00:07:10
72146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:27:36+00:07:41
73124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:43+00:07:48
74192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:35+00:08:40
75141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:29:30+00:09:35
76219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:29:43+00:09:48
77148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:33:42+00:13:47
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil