NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:00
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:02+00:00:02
38Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:03+00:00:03
45Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:12+00:00:12
570Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:13+00:00:13
641Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:15:14+00:00:14
763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:36+00:00:36
8105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:43+00:00:43
960Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:50+00:00:50
1061Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:55+00:00:55
11150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:56+00:00:56
1284Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:03+00:01:03
1328Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:04+00:01:04
1443Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:04+00:01:04
1513Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:11+00:01:11
1662Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:11+00:01:11
17111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:13+00:01:13
1845Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:17+00:01:17
1934Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:17+00:01:17
2081Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:18+00:01:18
2136Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:24+00:01:24
2242martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:26+00:01:26
2322Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:27+00:01:27
2467Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:32+00:01:32
25161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:32+00:01:32
2687Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:32+00:01:32
27224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:33+00:01:33
2878Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:33+00:01:33
2980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:37+00:01:37
30180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:37+00:01:37
3132Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:38+00:01:38
32182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:43+00:01:43
33181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:49+00:01:49
34231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:16:54+00:01:54
35212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:16:54+00:01:54
36236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:16:55+00:01:55
37193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:00+00:02:00
3872Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:00+00:02:00
39153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:15+00:02:15
40189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:20+00:02:20
41169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:22+00:02:22
4238Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:24+00:02:24
4389Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:32+00:02:32
4485Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:32+00:02:32
45129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:33+00:02:33
46133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:33+00:02:33
47130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:34+00:02:34
4839Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:52+00:02:52
4940Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:00+00:03:00
50232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:18:07+00:03:07
5188Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:07+00:03:07
52185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:07+00:03:07
53191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:14+00:03:14
54223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:14+00:03:14
55187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:16+00:03:16
56242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:21+00:03:21
57137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:18:22+00:03:22
58211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:18:45+00:03:45
59201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:48+00:03:48
60199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:50+00:03:50
61190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:55+00:03:55
62123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:18:59+00:03:59
6329Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:01+00:04:01
64225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:19:12+00:04:12
65132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:19:26+00:04:26
66216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:19:28+00:04:28
67300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:19:46+00:04:46
68171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:56+00:04:56
69128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:04+00:05:04
70134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:12+00:05:12
71170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:20:13+00:05:13
72131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:16+00:05:16
73146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:20:41+00:05:41
74124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:20:53+00:05:53
75192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:11+00:06:11
76141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:22:00+00:07:00
77219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:22:05+00:07:05
78148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:25:27+00:10:27
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil