NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:02
241Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:10:03+00:00:01
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:06+00:00:04
470Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:06+00:00:04
58Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:10+00:00:08
65Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:12+00:00:10
763Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:23+00:00:21
8105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:24+00:00:22
960Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:36+00:00:34
10150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:37+00:00:35
1128Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:42+00:00:40
1261Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:42+00:00:40
1384Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:42+00:00:40
1443Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:48+00:00:46
1581Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:48+00:00:46
16111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:53+00:00:51
1713Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:54+00:00:52
1834Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:54+00:00:52
1962Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:55+00:00:53
2042martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:58+00:00:56
2189Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:58+00:00:56
2267Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:59+00:00:57
2322Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:59+00:00:57
2487Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:00+00:00:58
25161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:00+00:00:58
2645Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:00+00:00:58
2736Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:01+00:00:59
2878Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:03+00:01:01
2980Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:05+00:01:03
30151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:06+00:01:04
31224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:11:07+00:01:05
3232Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:08+00:01:06
33181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:11+00:01:09
34180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:11+00:01:09
3572Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:17+00:01:15
36182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:17+00:01:15
37231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:11:24+00:01:22
38212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:11:24+00:01:22
38236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:11:24+00:01:22
40193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:25+00:01:23
41153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:28+00:01:26
42189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:11:28+00:01:26
43169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:11:32+00:01:30
4485Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:11:36+00:01:34
4538Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:40+00:01:38
46133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:42+00:01:40
47129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:42+00:01:40
48130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:11:43+00:01:41
4940Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:11:48+00:01:46
50185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:01+00:01:59
5139Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:03+00:02:01
52232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:12:07+00:02:05
53262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:12:09+00:02:07
5488Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:12:10+00:02:08
55137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:12:13+00:02:11
56191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:13+00:02:11
57187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:15+00:02:13
58223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:12:15+00:02:13
59258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:12:20+00:02:18
60242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:12:24+00:02:22
61190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:34+00:02:32
62201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:36+00:02:34
63211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:12:37+00:02:35
6429Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:12:38+00:02:36
65225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:12:43+00:02:41
66123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:12:43+00:02:41
67199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:12:44+00:02:42
68132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:12:50+00:02:48
69216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:13:02+00:03:00
70131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:13:06+00:03:04
71300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:13:12+00:03:10
72250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:13:13+00:03:11
73171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:21+00:03:19
74128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:13:25+00:03:23
75134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:13:34+00:03:32
76170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:13:40+00:03:38
77146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:13:55+00:03:53
78124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:13:59+00:03:57
79192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:14:02+00:04:00
80260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:14:28+00:04:26
81219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:14:43+00:04:41
82141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:14:51+00:04:49
83259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:03+00:05:01
84148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:17:13+00:07:11
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil