NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:16
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:33+00:00:17
341Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:56:25+00:01:09
45Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:07+00:01:51
563Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:33+00:02:17
645Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:16+00:03:00
760Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:19+00:03:03
861Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:23+00:03:07
928Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:46+00:03:30
1062Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:05+00:03:49
11111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:14+00:03:58
1236Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:22+00:04:06
1343Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:01+00:04:45
1434Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:40+00:05:24
1542martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:56+00:05:40
1613Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:58+00:05:42
1722Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:16+00:06:00
1832Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:37+00:06:21
1967Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:25+00:08:09
2038Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:33+00:09:17
2139Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:03+00:10:47
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49MÅL
129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
72Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
87Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
85Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
29Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
84Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
78Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
88Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
70Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
81Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
89Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-39MÅL
40Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil