NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
170Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:05
23Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:08+00:00:03
341Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior00:05:08+00:00:03
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:11+00:00:06
58Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:11+00:00:06
65Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:12+00:00:07
7105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:12+00:00:07
863Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:14+00:00:09
9150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:17+00:00:12
1028Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:23+00:00:18
1161Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:24+00:00:19
1281Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:24+00:00:19
1384Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:25+00:00:20
1460Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:26+00:00:21
15151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:27+00:00:22
1689Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:27+00:00:22
1762Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:30+00:00:25
1887Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:31+00:00:26
1943Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:31+00:00:26
2045Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:32+00:00:27
2167Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:32+00:00:27
22161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:32+00:00:27
23111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:33+00:00:28
2434Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:33+00:00:28
2513Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:35+00:00:30
2678Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:37+00:00:32
2780Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:38+00:00:33
2886Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:38+00:00:33
29153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:39+00:00:34
3032Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:39+00:00:34
3172Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:39+00:00:34
3242martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:40+00:00:35
3322Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:40+00:00:35
3436Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:40+00:00:35
35180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:41+00:00:36
36181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:42+00:00:37
37224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:05:42+00:00:37
38169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:42+00:00:37
3985Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:43+00:00:38
40189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:46+00:00:41
41182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:47+00:00:42
42231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:05:47+00:00:42
43212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:05:48+00:00:43
44193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:49+00:00:44
45129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:51+00:00:46
46236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:05:52+00:00:47
4788Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:54+00:00:49
4840Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:55+00:00:50
49133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:55+00:00:50
50130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:57+00:00:52
5138Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:57+00:00:52
52185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:59+00:00:54
53232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:06:04+00:00:59
54191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:04+00:00:59
55137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:06:07+00:01:02
56262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:06:09+00:01:04
5739Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:11+00:01:06
58223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:13+00:01:08
59258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:06:13+00:01:08
60190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:17+00:01:12
61187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:19+00:01:14
62225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:20+00:01:15
6329Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:20+00:01:15
64201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:23+00:01:18
65211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:06:26+00:01:21
66242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:28+00:01:23
67199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:06:28+00:01:23
68123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:06:29+00:01:24
69132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:30+00:01:25
70250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:06:31+00:01:26
71300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:06:38+00:01:33
72171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:39+00:01:34
73216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:06:39+00:01:34
74131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:40+00:01:35
75128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:50+00:01:45
76253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:06:54+00:01:49
77170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:59+00:01:54
78141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:07:00+00:01:55
79260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+00:07:01+00:01:56
80134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:02+00:01:57
81124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:07:03+00:01:58
82192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:06+00:02:01
83146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:07:10+00:02:05
84259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:20+00:02:15
85219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:07:22+00:02:17
86148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:08:11+00:03:06
87264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:08:22+00:03:17
88261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:09:52+00:04:47
89156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:59+00:04:54
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
35Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil