NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
261Askil Seim Thorstensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
263Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00DNS
253Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
260Kim Borgen Clausen
BSI
NORÅpen klasse, M15+09:30:00MÅL
259Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
262Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORÅpen klasse, M15+09:30:00MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1409:30:00MÅL
258Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M15+09:30:00MÅL
264Sindre Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1209:30:00MÅL
265Vetle Østlien Evensen
Vind IL
NORÅpen klasse, M1009:30:00MÅL
150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:001MÅL
151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:002DNF
161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:003MÅL
156Nicolai Martinsen
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:004DNF
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:005MÅL
168Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:006DNS
170Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:007MÅL
171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
169Ola Holmestad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00MÅL
163Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3910:30:00DNS
180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:301MÅL
181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:302MÅL
182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:303MÅL
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:304MÅL
187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:305MÅL
189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:306MÅL
191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:307MÅL
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:308MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:309MÅL
201Knut Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30MÅL
193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4910:30:30DNF
213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:001DNS
211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:002MÅL
231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:31:00MÅL
232Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:31:00MÅL
236Christian P Nordkvelde
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+10:31:00MÅL
216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+10:31:00MÅL
212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5910:31:00MÅL
129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:001MÅL
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:002MÅL
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:003MÅL
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:004MÅL
132Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:005MÅL
123Emily Benham Kvåle
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRSyklekross, K Senior11:30:006MÅL
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:007MÅL
131Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:008MÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0011MÅL
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0012DNS
300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior11:30:0013MÅL
148Eli Rogneby
Eina SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4911:30:00MÅL
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior11:30:00MÅL
141Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K15-1611:30:00MÅL
146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3911:30:00MÅL
72Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:001MÅL
75Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:002DNS
70Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:003MÅL
81Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:004MÅL
89Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:005MÅL
80Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:006MÅL
88Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:007MÅL
87Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
85Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
84Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
78Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008MÅL
86Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008DNF
104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior13:10:008DNS
225Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0021DNF
244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0022DNS
223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0023MÅL
224Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1613:10:0023MÅL
1Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:001DNS
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:002DNF
3Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:003MÅL
5Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:004MÅL
6Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:005DNS
7Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:006DNS
8Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:007MÅL
63Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:008MÅL
41Gustav Höög
--- ingen klubb ---
SWESyklekross, M Senior14:10:009MÅL
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0010DNS
111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0011MÅL
19Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0012DNS
25Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0013DNS
10Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0014DNS
28Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0015MÅL
13Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0016MÅL
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0017DNS
67Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0018MÅL
61Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0019MÅL
26Thomas Bang
SK Rye sykkel
GERSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0020DNS
29Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:0021MÅL
38Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
40Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00DNF
39Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
22Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
34Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior14:10:00MÅL
Meld feil