NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC4 Mjøskross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart123456789101112
1253Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKÅpen klasse, M11-1200:14:0109:30:0000:06:5400:07:07
2264Sindre Østlien EvensenNORVind ILÅpen klasse, M11-1200:16:1809:30:0000:08:2200:07:56
1262Preben BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkÅpen klasse, M15+00:18:1709:30:0000:06:0900:06:0000:06:08
2258Sebastian K. LarsenNORHalden CKÅpen klasse, M15+00:18:3109:30:0000:06:1300:06:0700:06:11
3261Askil Seim ThorstensenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKÅpen klasse, M11-1200:18:5809:30:0000:09:5200:09:06
1250Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:0409:30:0000:06:3100:06:4200:06:51
3260Kim Borgen ClausenNORBSIÅpen klasse, M15+00:21:4709:30:0000:07:0100:07:2700:07:19
2259Oliver Odden GranlyNORRingerike SKÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:4709:30:0000:07:2000:07:4300:07:44
1130Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:40:4411:30:0000:05:5700:05:4600:05:5100:05:5300:05:4600:05:5000:05:41
170Søren WærenskjoldNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior00:40:4613:10:0000:05:0500:05:0100:05:0700:05:0500:05:1700:05:0900:05:0400:04:59
2129Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:41:0111:30:0000:05:5100:05:5100:05:5100:05:5400:05:5100:05:5200:05:52
1146Yvonne Marlen Gilen HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:41:2111:30:0000:07:1000:06:4500:06:4500:06:5500:07:0200:06:43
1148Eli RognebyNOREina SpKl SykkelSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:41:3111:30:0000:08:1100:09:0300:08:1400:08:1500:07:49
3133Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:41:4911:30:0000:05:5500:05:4700:05:5200:05:5800:05:5800:06:1600:06:04
1150Otto Andreas SolbergNORFTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:3110:30:0000:05:1700:05:2000:05:1800:05:1900:05:2900:05:1700:05:1600:05:14
2105Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M junior00:42:3713:10:0000:05:1200:05:1200:05:1900:05:2000:05:2500:05:2700:05:2500:05:18
4242Ingrid MoeNORBergen CykleklubbSyklekross, K Senior00:42:5111:30:0000:06:2800:05:5600:05:5700:06:0900:06:0500:05:5800:06:18
1137Mari MohrNORStavanger SKSyklekross, K junior00:42:5811:30:0000:06:0700:06:0600:06:1000:06:0800:06:0900:06:1500:06:03
384Simon Aspelund HolstadNORKristiansands CykleklubbSyklekross, M junior00:43:2413:10:0000:05:2500:05:1800:05:2100:05:2400:05:3000:05:3100:05:2600:05:30
1180Truls HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:1710:30:3000:05:4100:05:2900:05:2700:05:3100:05:3400:05:3000:05:3600:05:29
481Vegard LøvdalNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M junior00:44:2113:10:0000:05:2400:05:2400:05:3000:05:3200:05:3400:05:3800:05:3900:05:40
5123Emily Benham KvåleGBRSyklekross, K Senior00:44:2511:30:0000:06:2900:06:1400:06:1600:06:2100:06:2400:06:2100:06:21
2161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:2610:30:0000:05:3200:05:2700:05:3200:05:3900:05:4000:05:3400:05:3500:05:25
1141Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye SykkelSyklekross, K15-1600:44:2811:30:0000:07:0000:07:5100:07:0900:07:3000:07:3600:07:22
1236Christian P NordkveldeNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:2910:31:0000:05:5200:05:3300:05:3100:05:2800:05:3000:05:3900:05:3200:05:25
2231Aleksander BøttgerNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:3610:31:0000:05:4700:05:3700:05:3000:05:2800:05:4600:05:3400:05:3100:05:24
1219Geir Asbjørn NilsenNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M60+00:44:4110:31:0000:07:2200:07:2200:07:2200:07:3800:07:3400:07:25
1212Jan Olav BeitmyrenNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:4310:31:0000:05:4800:05:3700:05:3000:05:3000:05:3600:05:4200:05:3300:05:27
578Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKSyklekross, M junior00:44:5113:10:0000:05:3700:05:2600:05:3000:05:3800:05:4200:05:3900:05:4200:05:37
3153Joachim De FineNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:5710:30:0000:05:3900:05:4900:05:4700:05:3500:05:3500:05:3300:05:2700:05:32
2182Truls Andreas VeslumNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:5710:30:3000:05:4700:05:3000:05:2600:05:3100:05:3700:05:3500:06:0300:05:29
6132Mie Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKSyklekross, K Senior00:45:0011:30:0000:06:3000:06:2100:06:3500:06:2900:06:1800:06:2800:06:20
680Magnus Bjerkestrand EidNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior00:45:0513:10:0000:05:3800:05:2700:05:3200:05:3700:05:4200:05:3800:05:5000:05:41
3181Lars kabbeNORGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:0710:30:3000:05:4200:05:2900:05:3800:05:4100:05:3500:05:4800:05:3800:05:36
789Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, M junior00:45:1813:10:0000:05:2700:05:3100:06:3400:05:3400:05:2800:05:2600:05:2800:05:50
1224Tobias UtneNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M15-1600:45:4113:10:0000:05:4200:05:2500:05:2600:05:4800:05:4100:05:5100:06:0400:05:45
872Erik Andre LierNORKristiansands CykleklubbSyklekross, M junior00:45:5013:10:0000:05:3900:05:3700:05:4300:05:4300:05:4300:05:4300:06:0200:05:40
7134Line Marie GulliksenNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K Senior00:45:5611:30:0000:07:0200:06:3200:06:3800:06:2100:06:1700:06:3100:06:34
2300Natalie Irene MidtsveenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, K junior00:46:0311:30:0000:06:3800:06:3400:06:3300:06:4200:06:3700:06:4300:06:15
987Even OlsenNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M junior00:46:3713:10:0000:05:3100:05:2900:05:3300:05:4800:06:0200:06:0700:05:5600:06:11
4169Ola HolmestadNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:5310:30:0000:05:4200:05:5000:05:5000:05:4800:05:5300:05:5700:05:5800:05:55
4189Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:1910:30:3000:05:4600:05:4300:05:5100:05:5400:06:0000:06:0500:05:5900:06:02
8131Siri HildonenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, K Senior00:47:3811:30:0000:06:4000:06:2600:07:0900:06:4500:06:4600:06:4700:07:04
13Morten VaengNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelSyklekross, M Senior01:00:2514:10:0000:05:0800:04:5400:04:5800:04:5600:04:5500:04:5900:05:0200:05:0200:05:1400:05:0200:05:0800:05:09
28Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:00:3914:10:0000:05:1100:04:5900:04:5300:04:5600:05:0300:05:0500:05:0600:05:0100:05:0700:05:0800:05:0400:05:06
341Gustav HöögSWESyklekross, M Senior01:01:4414:10:0000:05:0800:04:5500:05:1200:05:0300:05:0500:05:1100:05:0900:05:1000:05:0800:05:1000:05:1500:05:19
45Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:02:3614:10:0000:05:1200:05:0000:05:0100:05:0500:05:0500:05:3600:05:1100:05:1500:05:1000:05:1700:05:1500:05:30
563Aksel Fischer AasheimNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior01:02:5214:10:0000:05:1400:05:0900:05:1200:05:0900:05:1300:05:1600:05:1000:05:1600:05:2000:05:1400:05:1800:05:20
645Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKSyklekross, M Senior01:03:2514:10:0000:05:3200:05:2800:05:1700:05:1600:05:0900:05:1900:05:2000:05:1700:05:1300:05:1400:05:1200:05:08
760Sebastian Dreyer HeldahlNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior01:03:3714:10:0000:05:2600:05:1100:05:1300:05:2200:05:2500:05:2100:05:1700:05:1300:05:1700:05:2200:05:1400:05:18
861Sondre MidtsveenNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior01:03:4414:10:0000:05:2400:05:1800:05:1300:05:1400:05:1600:05:2000:05:1800:05:2400:05:1900:05:2000:05:1800:05:21
928Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKSyklekross, M Senior01:04:0414:10:0000:05:2300:05:1900:05:2200:05:2300:05:1800:05:1900:05:1900:05:1900:05:2200:05:2000:05:2200:05:18
1062Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CKSyklekross, M Senior01:04:2414:10:0000:05:3000:05:2500:05:1700:05:1400:05:1600:05:1500:05:1700:05:2600:05:3200:05:2800:05:2500:05:20
11111Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SKSyklekross, M Senior01:04:3114:10:0000:05:3300:05:2100:05:1900:05:1900:05:1700:05:2500:05:2200:05:2600:05:2200:05:2700:05:2300:05:17
1236Odd Erlend Hansen BergNORSolør CKSyklekross, M Senior01:04:3514:10:0000:05:4000:05:2000:05:2300:05:2100:05:2100:05:2600:05:2600:05:2400:05:2100:05:1900:05:2000:05:13
1343Mikkel EideNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M Senior01:05:3114:10:0000:05:3100:05:1700:05:1700:05:2400:05:2600:05:2400:05:3200:05:3200:05:3300:05:3500:05:3100:05:30
9128Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, K Senior+1 runde11:30:0000:06:5000:06:3500:06:3900:06:5200:07:1100:07:10
10124Andrea Patricia CoucheronNORBærum OCKSyklekross, K Senior+1 runde11:30:0000:07:0300:06:5500:06:5400:06:5000:06:5600:07:00
1085Markus Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKSyklekross, M junior+1 runde13:10:0000:05:4300:05:5300:05:5600:06:0000:06:1000:06:0200:05:55
1188Sivert LangerudNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M junior+1 runde13:10:0000:05:5400:06:1600:05:5700:06:0100:06:0000:05:4800:06:04
5187Wilmer CarreroVENSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:1900:05:5600:06:0200:05:5700:05:5900:06:0700:06:05
3232Audun KrogstadNORSykkelklubben Skar OsloSyklekross, M sport 17++1 runde10:31:0000:06:0400:06:0400:05:5900:05:5700:06:0500:06:1000:06:06
6191Thomas KeilmanNORForeningen FrikransenSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:0400:06:0900:06:0100:05:5700:06:1100:06:0800:05:58
7185Kenneth HoffNORUllensaker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:05:5900:06:0200:06:0600:06:1500:06:0900:06:0600:05:52
2223Daniel GårdhammerNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde13:10:0000:06:1300:06:0200:05:5900:06:1000:06:2000:06:0800:06:09
8199Ola HøibyNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:2800:06:1600:06:0600:06:0600:06:1800:06:1200:06:05
9201Knut NorlandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:2300:06:1300:06:1200:06:1500:06:2800:06:2700:06:04
2211Svein AalrustNORAsker CKSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde10:31:0000:06:2600:06:1000:06:0900:06:4800:06:2800:06:1600:06:09
10190Tore FonnNOREiker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde10:30:3000:06:1700:06:1700:06:2100:06:4900:06:2300:06:3000:06:13
3216Erik Skoglund NilsenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde10:31:0000:06:3900:06:2300:06:2700:06:3500:06:2700:06:2600:06:28
5171Joachim Wallem RasmussenNORSykkelklubben Skar OsloSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:3900:06:4300:06:3400:06:4800:06:5500:06:5100:06:18
6170Kjeld Karim Berg MassaliNORKongsberg IF SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde10:30:0000:06:5900:06:4100:06:3200:06:5200:06:4900:06:3800:06:39
1434Jon-Anders BekkenNORTønsberg CKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:3300:05:2100:05:2400:05:2700:05:3000:05:2900:05:2300:05:2800:05:3500:05:5000:05:40
1542martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:4000:05:1800:05:2900:05:3200:05:3000:05:3600:05:3500:05:3400:05:3600:05:3800:05:29
1613Kevin SkoftebyNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:3500:05:1900:05:1800:05:2200:05:3100:05:3700:05:3700:05:3800:05:3700:05:4300:05:41
1722Audun HaugenNORGlåmdal SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:4000:05:1900:05:2800:05:3200:05:2500:05:3300:05:3500:05:5300:05:4400:05:3600:05:32
1832Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:3900:05:2900:05:3100:05:3500:05:3400:05:3700:05:3700:05:3700:05:3800:05:3900:05:41
1967Christoffer GibsonNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:3200:05:2700:05:3300:05:4200:05:4700:06:0000:06:0000:05:5100:05:4400:05:5300:05:57
2038Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:05:5700:05:4300:05:4400:05:4400:05:4800:05:5300:05:5100:05:5500:06:1400:06:0500:05:39
2139Anders Iversby HvidebergNORFredrikstad SKSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde14:10:0000:06:1100:05:5200:05:4900:05:4900:06:0200:05:5600:06:0500:06:0800:06:0800:05:5200:06:11
11192Ingar HillestadNOREiker CKSyklekross, Masters M40-49+2 runde10:30:3000:07:0600:06:5600:07:0900:07:2400:07:2400:07:09
2229Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde14:10:0000:06:2000:06:1800:06:2300:06:3200:06:2000:06:4200:06:3900:06:2500:06:3100:06:31
1265Vetle Østlien EvensenNORVind ILÅpen klasse, M1000:10:1409:30:0000:10:14
40Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:05:5500:05:5300:06:1200:06:0600:06:2300:06:21
151Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF10:30:0000:05:2700:05:40
2Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSyklekross, M SeniorDNF14:10:0000:05:1100:04:5600:04:5600:04:5600:05:0700:05:10
225Jonas Korsbøen AndersenNORModum CKSyklekross, M15-16DNF13:10:0000:06:2000:06:2200:06:30
156Nicolai MartinsenNORHadeland CKSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF10:30:0000:09:59
193Rune Morten JohansenNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF10:30:3000:05:4900:05:3600:05:3500:05:3400:07:23
86Sindre SagbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M juniorDNF13:10:0000:05:38
263Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS09:30:00
20Bendik AasNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
136Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKSyklekross, K juniorDNS11:30:00
244Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, M15-16DNS13:10:00
1Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
16Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
10Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
7Ola JordeNORIK HeroSyklekross, M SeniorDNS14:10:00
75Ola SætherNORRingerike SKSyklekross, M juniorDNS13:10:00
168Patrik PaulssonSWEIF Frøy SykkelSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS10:30:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 108
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil