NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:34
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:53+00:00:19
31Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:13+00:00:39
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:13+00:00:39
53Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:27+00:00:53
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:36:43+00:01:09
766Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:47+00:01:13
862Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:47+00:01:13
95Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:01+00:01:27
1063Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:37+00:02:03
1116Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:38+00:02:04
12150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:43+00:02:09
13105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:44+00:02:10
14104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:44+00:02:10
157Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:53+00:02:19
1692Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:03+00:02:29
17161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:14+00:02:40
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:18+00:02:44
1952Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:18+00:02:44
20111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:20+00:02:46
2161Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:51+00:03:17
22182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:59+00:03:25
23151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:00+00:03:26
2460Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:05+00:03:31
25175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:16+00:03:42
26212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:39:18+00:03:44
27180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:26+00:03:52
2832Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:44+00:04:10
29210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:39:52+00:04:18
30181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:53+00:04:19
3198Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:57+00:04:23
3272Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:57+00:04:23
3365Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:57+00:04:23
3494Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:57+00:04:23
3559Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:08+00:04:34
36243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:24+00:04:50
3713Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:36+00:05:02
38172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:40+00:05:06
3953Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:43+00:05:09
4089Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:47+00:05:13
4180Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:07+00:05:33
42189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:15+00:05:41
43231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:41:16+00:05:42
44187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:18+00:05:44
45191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:28+00:05:54
46153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:33+00:05:59
4754Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:39+00:06:05
4814Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:45+00:06:11
49173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:49+00:06:15
50183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:52+00:06:18
51185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:55+00:06:21
5239Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:07+00:06:33
53178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:23+00:06:49
54227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:30+00:06:56
55202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:33+00:06:59
56203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:36+00:07:02
57211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:39+00:07:05
5868Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:40+00:07:06
5985Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:52+00:07:18
60204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:12+00:07:38
6167Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:13+00:07:39
6288Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:31+00:07:57
63102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:37+00:08:03
64190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:41+00:08:07
6546Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:01+00:08:27
6695Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:07+00:08:33
6755Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:19+00:08:45
68199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:22+00:08:48
69223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:41+00:09:07
70237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:45:03+00:09:29
71244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:13+00:09:39
72171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:31+00:09:57
73216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:32+00:09:58
74226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:44+00:10:10
75177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:47+00:12:13
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Meld feil