NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:39
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:39
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:54+00:00:15
43Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:08+00:00:29
51Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:08+00:00:29
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:23+00:00:44
762Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:27+00:00:48
85Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:27+00:00:48
966Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:28+00:00:49
1063Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:02+00:01:23
1116Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:03+00:01:24
12104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:04+00:01:25
13105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:05+00:01:26
14150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:09+00:01:30
157Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:17+00:01:38
16161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:30+00:01:51
1792Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:28:32+00:01:53
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:36+00:01:57
19111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:44+00:02:05
2060Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:47+00:02:08
2152Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:28:47+00:02:08
22151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:04+00:02:25
2361Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:04+00:02:25
24180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:07+00:02:28
25182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:07+00:02:28
26175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:29:17+00:02:38
27212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:29:18+00:02:39
2832Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:37+00:02:58
2965Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:44+00:03:05
3094Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:47+00:03:08
3198Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:47+00:03:08
3272Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:49+00:03:10
33210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:29:49+00:03:10
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:51+00:03:12
3559Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:52+00:03:13
36172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:07+00:03:28
3713Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:07+00:03:28
38243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:15+00:03:36
3989Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:18+00:03:39
4080Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:23+00:03:44
4153Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:25+00:03:46
42153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:30:46+00:04:07
43231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:30:50+00:04:11
44189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:53+00:04:14
4554Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:58+00:04:19
46191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:30:59+00:04:20
47187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:01+00:04:22
48173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:04+00:04:25
49183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:07+00:04:28
50134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:07+00:04:28
51242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:31:07+00:04:28
5214Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:07+00:04:28
53185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:14+00:04:35
5439Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:20+00:04:41
55227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:31+00:04:52
5668Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:34+00:04:55
57178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:40+00:05:01
5885Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:51+00:05:12
59211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:31:55+00:05:16
60203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:56+00:05:17
61202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:57+00:05:18
62204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:13+00:05:34
63137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:32:24+00:05:45
64190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:28+00:05:49
6546Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:33+00:05:54
6695Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:34+00:05:55
6788Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:40+00:06:01
68102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:55+00:06:16
69130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:32:55+00:06:16
70223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:33:01+00:06:22
71101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:33:03+00:06:24
7255Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:04+00:06:25
7367Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:05+00:06:26
74199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:11+00:06:32
75237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:33:14+00:06:35
7620Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:34+00:06:55
77244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:33:35+00:06:56
78136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:33:39+00:07:00
79171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:46+00:07:07
80179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:50+00:07:11
81216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:33:53+00:07:14
82122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:04+00:07:25
83226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:05+00:07:26
84218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:34:20+00:07:41
85128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:46+00:08:07
86144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:34:49+00:08:10
87143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:35:10+00:08:31
88177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:17+00:08:38
89124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:29+00:09:50
90228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:37:35+00:10:56
91192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:54+00:12:15
92219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:40:00+00:13:21
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
Meld feil